ПРОТОКОЛ МАТЧУ

Поділитись:
Арбітр Сташук І.І.
Асистент 1 Удовенко С.Г.
Асистент 2 Пилипенко Я.М.
4-ий арбітр Поліщук М.П.
21 ТУР
16.11.2019 14:00
"Електрометалург" м. Нікополь
Гляд.
500
Темп.
8 С
Поле
3
Cпостерігач арбітражу /
делегат ФФУ
Луценко О.А.
Нікополь
“Нікополь”
1:2
(1:1)
Кристал
“Кристал”
“Нікополь”
“Кристал”
transparent
transparent
transparent
12’
Картинка
transparent
transparent
25’
Картинка
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
Картинка
5’
Картинка
24’
53’
Картинка
59’
Картинка
73’
Картинка
74’
Картинка
90’
Картинка
90+1’
Картинка
Картинка
67’
Картинка
68’
Картинка
73’
Картинка
85’
Картинка
90+1’
“Нікополь” СКЛАДИ КОМАНД “Кристал”
91 Андрій Полтавцев Полтавцев Андрій ,90+1’ Картинка Картинка 90+1’ Картинка 90+1’ Герасименко Ярослав Ярослав Герасименко 1
18 Василь Адаменко Адаменко Василь Картинка 12’ Картинка 67’ Жовтюк Микола Микола Жовтюк 3
22 Ігор Катеруша Катеруша Ігор Малиш Станіслав-Нурі Станіслав-Нурі Малиш 2
4 Віталій Слищенко Слищенко Віталій Лаптєв Михайло Михайло Лаптєв 17
17 Сергій Твердоух Твердоух Сергій ,90+1’ Картинка Крутін Максим Максим Крутін 9
8 Сергій Донець Донець Сергій Картинка 75’ Цой Сергій Сергій Цой 7
9 Ярослав Ботвинко Ботвинко Ярослав Карась Микита Микита Карась 4
5 Владислав Омельченко Омельченко Владислав Картинка 53’ Картинка 90’ Картинка 73’ Апостолюк Владислав Владислав Апостолюк 14
7 Максим Богданов Богданов Максим Картинка 25’(п) Картинка 24’ Картинка 85’ Мартян Віктор Віктор Мартян 22
10 Сергій Мандровський Мандровський Сергій Картинка 73’ Картинка 5’ Картинка 68’ Гливий Іван Іван Гливий 11
32 Сергій Молочко Молочко Сергій Картинка 59’ Картинка 74’ Барладим Андрій Андрій Барладим 10
24 Іван Богдан Богдан Іван Картинка 90’ Сидоренко Владислав Владислав Сидоренко 71
20 Ерік Бейер Бейер Ерік Картинка 73’ Мілєсін Павло Павло Мілєсін 16
21 Данило Артюшенко Артюшенко Данило Черкашенко Данило Данило Черкашенко 8
13 Роман Богочаров Богочаров Роман ,90+1’ Картинка Корякін Павло Павло Корякін 23
19 Павло Похитайло Похитайло Павло Картинка 74’ Тишко Артем Артем Тишко 21
3 Філіпп Філіппов Філіппов Філіпп Решетов Ігор Ігор Решетов 44
15 Кирило Негря Негря Кирило Картинка 85’ Кірєєв Віталій Віталій Кірєєв 24
Бондаренко Дмитро Дмитро Бондаренко 19
Заніздра Максим Максим Заніздра 6
Кучер Володимир Володимир Кучер 15
Курілко Богдан Богдан Курілко 30
Головний тренер: Головний тренер:
Варжеленко Григорій Тихонович Хавров Едуард Анатолійович
Група Соц сети Група Соц сети Група Соц сети Магазин Вгору Вгору