ПРОТОКОЛ МАТЧУ

Поділитись:
Арбітр Романюк А.М.
Асистент 1 Целовальник О.М.
Асистент 2 Толмачов С.І.
4-ий арбітр Сердюк Д.О.
18 ТУР
16.11.2019 13:00
"Кремінь-Арена ім. Олега Бабаєва" м. Кременчук
Гляд.
1000
Темп.
10 С
Поле
4
Cпостерігач арбітражу /
делегат ФФУ
Ісаєв Ю.І.
Кремінь
“Кремінь”
2:0
(0:0)
Черкащина
“Черкащина”
“Кремінь”
“Черкащина”
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
23’
Картинка
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
Картинка
43’
46’
Картинка
57’
Картинка
64’
Картинка
75’
Картинка
84’
Картинка
86’
Картинка
Картинка
46’(2)
Картинка
71’(2)
Картинка
73’
Картинка
76’(2)
“Кремінь” СКЛАДИ КОМАНД “Черкащина”
23 Орест Будюк Будюк Орест Майборода Олексій Олексій Майборода 1
16 Владислав Сидоренко Сидоренко Владислав Картинка 46’(2) Чорний Вадим Вадим Чорний 13
88 Дмитро Зозуля Зозуля Дмитро Картинка 64’ Картинка 84’ Бурлін Анатолій Анатолій Бурлін 2
3 Роман Гончаренко Гончаренко Роман Картинка 75’ Цебро Михайло Михайло Цебро 14
21 Сергій Ченбай Ченбай Сергій Картинка 43’ Кошелюк Дмитро Дмитро Кошелюк 32
18 Дмитро Скоблов Скоблов Дмитро Картинка 57’ Цибульник Олександр Олександр Цибульник 15
89 Вадим Воронченко Воронченко Вадим Авер'янов Максим Максим Авер'янов 10
11 Юрій Павлик Павлик Юрій Картинка 23’ Картинка 76’ Малєй Юрій Юрій Малєй 20
29 Ігор Кошман Кошман Ігор Картинка 87’ Картинка 71’ Тищенко Іван Іван Тищенко 11
19 Ростислав Тарануха Тарануха Ростислав Картинка 46’ Картинка 73’ Картинка 76’(2) Сторчоус Андрій Андрій Сторчоус 21
10 Дмитро Козьбан Козьбан Дмитро Картинка 86’ Картинка 71’(2) Фаюк Андрій Андрій Фаюк 9
1 Андрій Олійник Олійник Андрій Марченко Владислав Владислав Марченко 12
7 Євген Мурашов Мурашов Євген Картинка 76’(2) Орел Вячеслав Вячеслав Орел 18
8 Анатолій Масалов Масалов Анатолій Картинка 57’ Лєнчінков Андрій Андрій Лєнчінков 31
15 Артем Недоля Недоля Артем Картинка 87’ Картинка 71’(2) Тенжицький Вадим Вадим Тенжицький 27
17 Олександр Єрмаченко Єрмаченко Олександр Картинка 46’ Картинка 46’(2) Шурубура Денис Денис Шурубура 22
45 Михайло Удод Удод Михайло Картинка 71’ Погранічний Тимур Тимур Погранічний 95
99 Владислав Закорський Закорський Владислав Картинка 76’ Антонюк Іван Іван Антонюк 71
9 Іван Куць Куць Іван Цокало Кирило Кирило Цокало 77
Нікішов Станіслав Станіслав Нікішов 16
Головний тренер: Головний тренер:
Прокопіненко Володимир Юрійович Кирилюк Олександр Ілліч
Група Соц сети Група Соц сети Група Соц сети Магазин Вгору Вгору