ОНЛАЙН ПРОТОКОЛ

Поділитись:
Арбітр Сахно О.С.
Асистент 1 Старча С.В.
Асистент 2 Вашкевич Ю.В.
4-ий арбітр Панасюк Т.В.
20 ТУР
10.11.2019  14:00
"Спартак-Арена" м. Житомир
Cпостерігач арбітражу /
делегат ФФУ
Боклажко С.І.
Полісся
“Полісся”
2:0
Матч завершено
Поділля
“Поділля”
ДИСЦИПЛІНАРНІ САНКЦІЇ
“Полісся”
“Поділля”
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
41’
Картинка
64’(п)
Картинка
“Полісся” СКЛАДИ КОМАНД “Поділля”
1 Мозіль Олег Мозіль Олег Федоренко Андрій Федоренко Андрій 1
7 Бринько Олександр Бринько Олександр Морговський Ян Морговський Ян 7
3 Швець Сергій Швець Сергій Воловик Олександр Воловик Олександр 14
5 Притиковський Денис Притиковський Денис Худік Роман Худік Роман 44
15 Власюк Андрій Власюк Андрій Майко Олександр Майко Олександр 33
73 Боровець Максим Боровець Максим Ліповуз Андрій Ліповуз Андрій 8
8 Чернецький Олександр Чернецький Олександр Зуєвич Сергій Зуєвич Сергій 19
9 Галенков Денис Галенков Денис Панасенков Артем Панасенков Артем 20
77 Задерецький Дмитро Задерецький Дмитро Каверін Віталій Каверін Віталій 49
25 Терзі Євгеній Терзі Євгеній Дорошенко Арсентій Дорошенко Арсентій 27
17 Галенко Ярослав Галенко Ярослав Калінін В'ячеслав Калінін В'ячеслав 97
70 Федотов Нікіта Федотов Нікіта Нестеренко Єгор Нестеренко Єгор 35
99 Тимошенко Ілля Тимошенко Ілля Буценко Ярослав Буценко Ярослав 4
11 Немтінов Євгеній Немтінов Євгеній Зощук Андрій Зощук Андрій 6
14 Мосіюк Олександр Мосіюк Олександр Галета Артем Галета Артем 99
66 Корохов Євген Корохов Євген Гайдаш Артем Гайдаш Артем 9
10 Даудов Марат Даудов Марат Романюк Артем Романюк Артем 5
4 Адаменко Роман Адаменко Роман Муляр Андрій Муляр Андрій 10
6 Кузнєцов Євген Кузнєцов Євген Мандзюк Олександр Мандзюк Олександр 30
96 Донцов Володимир Донцов Володимир Опря Роман Опря Роман 21
21 Мочевінський Іван Мочевінський Іван
Головний тренер: Головний тренер:
Безсмертний Анатолій Петрович Костишин Віталій Володимирович
Група Соц сети Група Соц сети Група Соц сети Магазин Вгору Вгору