ПРОТОКОЛ МАТЧУ

Поділитись:
Арбітр Козиряцький М.С.
Асистент 1 Єрмоленко Р.
Асистент 2 Скобля В.С.
4-ий арбітр Тагамлик В.В.
15 ТУР
26.10.2019 15:00
"Авангард" м. Краматорськ
Гляд.
700
Темп.
15 С
Поле
4
Cпостерігач арбітражу /
делегат ФФУ
Матяш О.М.
Авангард
“Авангард”
0:1
(0:1)
Рух
“Рух”
“Авангард”
“Рух”
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
Картинка
10’
Картинка
36’
Картинка
42’
46’(2)
Картинка
59’
Картинка
71’
Картинка
82’
Картинка
Картинка
49’
Картинка
65’
Картинка
67’
Картинка
75’
Картинка
81’
Картинка
90+3’
“Авангард” СКЛАДИ КОМАНД “Рух”
75 Артур Денчук Денчук Артур Картинка 90+3’ Мисак Роман Роман Мисак 21
29 Владислав Ємець Ємець Владислав Картинка 36’ Мартинюк Ярослав Ярослав Мартинюк 18
97 Владислав Савін Савін Владислав Картинка 65’ Синиця Олег Олег Синиця 22
5 Олег Бородай Бородай Олег Картинка 46’ Картинка 81’ Бойчук Богдан Богдан Бойчук 23
18 Максим Воробєй Воробєй Максим Картинка 67’ Кондраков Данііл Данііл Кондраков 19
4 Ілля Брюхов Брюхов Ілля Дуць Ігор Ігор Дуць 4
19 Юрій Сеницький Сеницький Юрій Картинка 82’ Копина Юрій Юрій Копина 30
9 Іван Матяж Матяж Іван Картинка 87’ Никитюк Роман Роман Никитюк 26
7 Олексій Моісеєнко Моісеєнко Олексій Картинка 71’ Картинка 10’ Картинка 42’ Картинка 75’ Сіднней Сілва Сілва Сіднней 13
17 Єгор Демченко Демченко Єгор Картинка 46’(2) Картинка 49’ Калюжний Іван Іван Калюжний 77
57 Ігор Кірієнко Кірієнко Ігор Картинка 59’ Заставний Володимир Володимир Заставний 90
38 Вадим Солдатенко Солдатенко Вадим Ільющенков Олександр Олександр Ільющенков 29
3 Роман Мірошник Мірошник Роман Картинка 81’ Да Сілва Леандро  Да Сілва Леандро 31
11 Вадим Яворський Яворський Вадим Картинка 59’ Марушка Руслан Руслан Марушка 3
22 Андрій Дедяєв Дедяєв Андрій Картинка 46’ Банасевич Максим Максим Банасевич 95
28 Володимир Близнюк Близнюк Володимир Картинка 82’ Картинка 67’ Ернест Антві Антві Ернест 20
32 Валерій Куценко Куценко Валерій Картинка 71’ Картинка 65’ Русин Ростислав Ростислав Русин 99
33 Дмитро Ульянов Ульянов Дмитро Картинка 36’ Коробенко Андрій Андрій Коробенко 28
77 Микита Полюлях Полюлях Микита Картинка 46’(2) Шевчук Юрій Юрій Шевчук 1
Нємчанінов Дмитро Дмитро Нємчанінов 8
Брікнер Іван Іван Брікнер 14
Климчук Юрій Юрій Климчук 7
Головний тренер: Головний тренер:
Косевич Олександр Олександрович Кучук Леонід Станіславович
Група Соц сети Група Соц сети Група Соц сети Магазин Вгору Вгору