ПРОТОКОЛ МАТЧУ

Поділитись:
Арбітр Солов'ян О.М.
Асистент 1 Пилипенко Я.М.
Асистент 2 Удовенко С.Г.
4-ий арбітр Поліщук М.П.
16 ТУР
19.10.2019 14:00
"Жовтневий" м. Кривий Ріг
Гляд.
1000
Темп.
19 С
Поле
4
Cпостерігач арбітражу /
делегат ФФУ
Дробітько О.Б.
Гірник
“Гірник”
1:2
(0:1)
Кристал
“Кристал”
“Гірник”
“Кристал”
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
28’
Картинка
transparent
37’
Картинка
transparent
Картинка
30’
Картинка
37’
56’
Картинка
64’
Картинка
67’
Картинка
80’(2)
Картинка
82’
Картинка
Картинка
73’
Картинка
80’
Картинка
80’
Картинка
87’
“Гірник” СКЛАДИ КОМАНД “Кристал”
31 Дмитро Черниш Черниш Дмитро Картинка 80’ Герасименко Ярослав Ярослав Герасименко 1
33 Володимир Заїменко Заїменко Володимир Жовтюк Микола Микола Жовтюк 3
19 Владислав Сосєдко Сосєдко Владислав Малиш Станіслав-Нурі Станіслав-Нурі Малиш 2
13 Андрій Голуб Голуб Андрій Картинка 28’ Картинка 30’ Лаптєв Михайло Михайло Лаптєв 17
12 Богдан Сокол Сокол Богдан Картинка 64’ Решетов Ігор Ігор Решетов 44
25 Андрій Григорик Григорик Андрій Картинка 73’ Карась Микита Микита Карась 4
18 Ігор Яровой Яровой Ігор Картинка 37’ Картинка 85’ Цой Сергій Сергій Цой 7
8 Олександр П'ятов П'ятов Олександр Картинка 80’(2) Картинка 80’ Мілєсін Павло Павло Мілєсін 16
7 Ігор Бука Бука Ігор Картинка 56’ Картинка 89’ Гливий Іван Іван Гливий 11
21 Сергій Гвоздевич Гвоздевич Сергій Картинка 67’ Картинка 87’ Бондаренко Дмитро Дмитро Бондаренко 19
71 Євген Кателін Кателін Євген Картинка 82’ Картинка 37’ Картинка 90’ Барладим Андрій Андрій Барладим 10
79 Віталій Онопко Онопко Віталій Сидоренко Владислав Владислав Сидоренко 71
22 Віталій Фетісов Фетісов Віталій Картинка 89’ Крутін Максим Максим Крутін 9
24 Гліб Попчук Попчук Гліб Картинка 90’ Черкашенко Данило Данило Черкашенко 8
10 Андрій Шмат Шмат Андрій Картинка 37’ Картинка 73’ Кірєєв Віталій Віталій Кірєєв 24
11 Ярослав Гоменко Гоменко Ярослав Картинка 56’ Картинка 80’ Корякін Павло Павло Корякін 23
9 Олександр Прялкін Прялкін Олександр Картинка 82’ Тишко Артем Артем Тишко 21
98 Дмитро Нерубенко Нерубенко Дмитро Картинка 80’(2) Заніздра Максим Максим Заніздра 6
77 Сергій Цибульський Цибульський Сергій Картинка 67’ Курілко Богдан Богдан Курілко 30
Апостолюк Владислав Владислав Апостолюк 14
Кучер Володимир Володимир Кучер 15
Мартян Віктор Віктор Мартян 22
Головний тренер: Головний тренер:
Приходько Геннадій Миколайович Хавров Едуард Анатолійович
Група Соц сети Група Соц сети Група Соц сети Магазин Вгору Вгору