ПРОТОКОЛ МАТЧУ

Поділитись:
Арбітр Децюк П.І.
Асистент 1 Бахметьєв А.І.
Асистент 2 Соколовський Б.О.
4-ий арбітр Тагамлик В.В.
11 ТУР
22.09.2019 15:00
"Авангард" м. Краматорськ
Гляд.
150
Темп.
11 С
Поле
3
Cпостерігач арбітражу /
делегат ФФУ
Луценко О.А.
Авангард-2
“Авангард-2”
2:1
(1:1)
Гірник
“Гірник”
“Авангард-2”
“Гірник”
transparent
6’
Картинка
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
31’
Картинка
transparent
transparent
transparent
Картинка
8’
62’
Картинка
69’
Картинка
69’
Картинка
75’
Картинка
89’
Картинка
90’
Картинка
Картинка
51’
Картинка
55’
Картинка
58’
Картинка
63’
Картинка
71’
Картинка
79’
Картинка
86’
“Авангард-2” СКЛАДИ КОМАНД “Гірник”
12 Микита Якубенко Якубенко Микита Онопко Віталій Віталій Онопко 79
27 Владислав Таранда Таранда Владислав Фетісов Віталій Віталій Фетісов 22
97 Владислав Савін Савін Владислав Заїменко Володимир Володимир Заїменко 33
3 Роман Мірошник Мірошник Роман Картинка 55’ Голуб Андрій Андрій Голуб 13
26 Ярослав Плечій Плечій Ярослав Картинка 73’ Коцюмака Ігор Ігор Коцюмака 4
14 Владислав Бородай Бородай Владислав Картинка 6’ Картинка 75’ Картинка 51’ Картинка 71’ Нерубенко Дмитро Дмитро Нерубенко 98
24 Герман Хоружий Хоружий Герман Картинка 89’ Картинка 8’(п) Григорик Андрій Андрій Григорик 25
22 Андрій Дедяєв Дедяєв Андрій Картинка 69’ Картинка 63’ Яровой Ігор Ігор Яровой 18
15 Армізан Різванов Різванов Армізан Картинка 31’ Картинка 58’ Бука Ігор Ігор Бука 7
70 Артем Тищенко Тищенко Артем Картинка 69’ Картинка 79’ Цибульський Сергій Сергій Цибульський 77
8 Вадим Шаврін Шаврін Вадим Картинка 62’ Картинка 90’ Кателін Євген Євген Кателін 71
31 Ібрагім Суаіб Суаіб Ібрагім Черниш Дмитро Дмитро Черниш 31
39 Олександр Чебаненко Чебаненко Олександр Сокол Богдан Богдан Сокол 12
2 Микита Шевцов Шевцов Микита Сосєдко Владислав Владислав Сосєдко 19
81 Максим Максименко Максименко Максим Картинка 31’ Картинка 63’ Гвоздевич Сергій Сергій Гвоздевич 21
20 Максим Башинський Башинський Максим Картинка 69’ Картинка 79’ Картинка 86’ П'ятов Олександр Олександр П'ятов 8
23 Богдан Каторкін Каторкін Богдан Картинка 89’ Картинка 71’ Шмат Андрій Андрій Шмат 10
16 Олександр Аксьонов Аксьонов Олександр Картинка 75’ Картинка 58’ Гоменко Ярослав Ярослав Гоменко 11
44 Сергій Островерх Островерх Сергій Прялкін Олександр Олександр Прялкін 9
45 Владислав Клюєв Клюєв Владислав Попчук Гліб Гліб Попчук 24
99 Денис Курилець Курилець Денис
74 Євгеній Литвин Литвин Євгеній
21 Андрій Романов Романов Андрій Картинка 90’
Головний тренер: Головний тренер:
Іващенко Олександр Володимирович Приходько Геннадій Миколайович
Група Соц сети Група Соц сети Група Соц сети Магазин Вгору Вгору