ПРОТОКОЛ МАТЧУ

Поділитись:
Арбітр Дорош В.В.
Асистент 1 Близнюк М.І.
Асистент 2 Гірс О.М.
4-ий арбітр Кєвліч Є.Ю.
10 ТУР
22.09.2019 15:00
"Інгулець" смт. Петрове
Гляд.
700
Темп.
19 С
Поле
4
Cпостерігач арбітражу /
делегат ФФУ
Лисакевич В.В.
Інгулець
“Інгулець”
3:2
(1:1)
Миколаїв
“Миколаїв”
“Інгулець”
“Миколаїв”
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
32’
Картинка
transparent
41’
Картинка
Картинка
39’
Картинка
45+2’
60’
Картинка
72’
Картинка
74’
Картинка
81’
Картинка
90’
Картинка
Картинка
46’(2)
Картинка
49’
Картинка
52’
Картинка
60’
Картинка
75’
Картинка
78’
Картинка
90’
“Інгулець” СКЛАДИ КОМАНД “Миколаїв”
1 Богдан Шуст Шуст Богдан Картинка 90’ Агаларов Амір Амір Агаларов 16
5 Євген Запорожець Запорожець Євген Попов Роман Роман Попов 95
8 Владислав Клименко Клименко Владислав Картинка 87’ Кіричук Володимир Володимир Кіричук 29
9 Олександр Мішуренко Мішуренко Олександр Картинка 39’ Картинка 45+2’ Кушніренко Богдан Богдан Кушніренко 77
13 Ілля Коваленко Коваленко Ілля Картинка 41’ Картинка 72’ Картинка 49’ Слінкін Андрій Андрій Слінкін 33
23 Олександр Кучеренко Кучеренко Олександр Картинка 60’ Картинка 74’ Картинка 46’ Сондей Іван Іван Сондей 99
39 Денис Балан Балан Денис Вітенчук Вадим Вадим Вітенчук 44
49 Ніка Січінава Січінава Ніка Картинка 32’ Картинка 81’ Картинка 90’ Картинка 90+4’ Картинка 52’ Ковальов Андрій Андрій Ковальов 23
55 Максим Ковальов Ковальов Максим Картинка 46’(2) Куксенко Богдан Богдан Куксенко 39
80 Владислав Лупашко Лупашко Владислав Картинка 75’ Кравченко Сергій Сергій Кравченко 17
89 Олег Синьогуб Синьогуб Олег Картинка 78’ Войцеховський Владислав Владислав Войцеховський 11
41 Роман Льопка Льопка Роман Старченко Денис Денис Старченко 1
7 Дмитро Сула Сула Дмитро Семенов Дмитро Дмитро Семенов 4
10 Олександр Козак Козак Олександр Картинка 72’ Картинка 52’ Горват Олександр Олександр Горват 18
11 Кен Елла Елла Кен Картинка 87’ Картинка 75’ Сартіна Дмитро Дмитро Сартіна 69
18 Вадим Лобода Лобода Вадим Картинка 46’ Рогозинський Валерій Валерій Рогозинський 78
19 Михайло Писко Писко Михайло Картинка 46’(2) Картинка 60’(п) Панасенко Сергій Сергій Панасенко 21
20 Дмитро Фатєєв Фатєєв Дмитро Картинка 78’ Берко Віктор Віктор Берко 7
21 Олександр Акименко Акименко Олександр Семенина Ігор Ігор Семенина 10
22 Володимир Коробка Коробка Володимир Картинка 90’ Білик Максим Максим Білик 37
33 Олег Марчук Марчук Олег
45 Артем Щедрий Щедрий Артем
77 Владислав Ігнатьєв Ігнатьєв Владислав
Головний тренер: Головний тренер:
Лавриненко Сергій Дмитрович Шищенко Сергій Юрійович
Група Соц сети Група Соц сети Група Соц сети Магазин Вгору Вгору