ПРОТОКОЛ МАТЧУ

Поділитись:
Арбітр Бич І.Г.
Асистент 1 Юхименко М.В.
Асистент 2 Наскалов С.В.
4-ий арбітр Сердюк Д.О.
10 ТУР
21.09.2019 16:00
"Локомотив" м. Полтава
Гляд.
500
Темп.
11 С
Поле
3
Cпостерігач арбітражу /
делегат ФФУ
Плужник О.О.
Кремінь
“Кремінь”
2:4
(1:1)
Чорноморець
“Чорноморець”
“Кремінь”
“Чорноморець”
transparent
7’
Картинка
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
Картинка
15’
57’
Картинка
63’
Картинка
79’
Картинка
86’
Картинка
Картинка
62’
Картинка
66’
Картинка
69’
Картинка
74’
Картинка
78’
Картинка
80’
Картинка
87’
“Кремінь” СКЛАДИ КОМАНД “Чорноморець”
1 Андрій Олійник Олійник Андрій Кожухар Андрій Андрій Кожухар 12
16 Владислав Сидоренко Сидоренко Владислав Воронін Сергій Сергій Воронін 33
88 Дмитро Зозуля Зозуля Дмитро Гошкодеря Віталій Віталій Гошкодеря 9
3 Роман Гончаренко Гончаренко Роман Войтіховський Максим Максим Войтіховський 25
21 Сергій Ченбай Ченбай Сергій Картинка 79’ Картинка 78’ Рижук Дмитро Дмитро Рижук 5
18 Дмитро Скоблов Скоблов Дмитро Картинка 60’ Ткачук Андрій Андрій Ткачук 17
89 Вадим Воронченко Воронченко Вадим Картинка 7’ Хамелюк Владислав Владислав Хамелюк 21
17 Олександр Єрмаченко Єрмаченко Олександр Картинка 57’ Картинка 86’ Картинка 85’ Картинка 87’ Мусолітін Микола Микола Мусолітін 7
11 Юрій Павлик Павлик Юрій Картинка 74’ Картинка 90’ Ярошенко Костянтин Костянтин Ярошенко 99
29 Ігор Кошман Кошман Ігор Картинка 63’ Картинка 15’ Картинка 62’ Аржанов Володимир Володимир Аржанов 10
19 Ростислав Тарануха Тарануха Ростислав Картинка 66’ Ковпак Олександр Олександр Ковпак 39
99 Владислав Закорський Закорський Владислав Безотосний Дмитро Дмитро Безотосний 35
20 Ернест Астахов Астахов Ернест Картинка 66’ Картинка 80’(п) Павлов Васілій Васілій Павлов 24
8 Анатолій Масалов Масалов Анатолій Картинка 60’ Картинка 62’ Картинка 69’ Коваленко Богдан Богдан Коваленко 52
10 Дмитро Козьбан Козьбан Дмитро Картинка 63’ Остапенко Олег Олег Остапенко 77
45 Михайло Удод Удод Михайло Картинка 86’ Коваль Володимир Володимир Коваль 11
5 Олександр Городенко Городенко Олександр Картинка 90’ Граматік Костянтин Костянтин Граматік 4
9 Іван Куць Куць Іван Картинка 78’ Голіков Олександр Олександр Голіков 8
23 Орест Будюк Будюк Орест Картинка 87’ Норенков Денис Денис Норенков 23
Головний тренер: Головний тренер:
Прокопіненко Володимир Юрійович Старовик Віталій Вікторович
Група Соц сети Група Соц сети Група Соц сети Магазин Вгору Вгору