ПРОТОКОЛ МАТЧУ

Поділитись:
Арбітр Цибулько Є.А.
Асистент 1 Удовенко С.Г.
Асистент 2 Пилипенко Я.М.
4-ий арбітр Резніков Д.М.
10 ТУР
18.09.2019 16:00
"Металург" м. Новомосковськ
Гляд.
200
Темп.
17 С
Поле
3
Cпостерігач арбітражу /
делегат ФФУ
Плужник О.О.
ВПК-Агро
“ВПК-Агро”
4:0
(1:0)
Чорноморець-2
“Чорноморець-2”
“ВПК-Агро”
“Чорноморець-2”
transparent
4’
Картинка
transparent
transparent
17’
Картинка
transparent
25’
Картинка
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
50’
Картинка
55’
Картинка
57’
Картинка
60’
Картинка
67’
Картинка
68’
Картинка
69’
Картинка
Картинка
55’
Картинка
59’
Картинка
80’
Картинка
82’
“ВПК-Агро” СКЛАДИ КОМАНД “Чорноморець-2”
12 Андрій Бубенцов Бубенцов Андрій Картинка 82’ Брагару Максим Максим Брагару 45
19 Олексій Красов Красов Олексій Велєв Вячеслав Вячеслав Велєв 19
14 Олександр Логінов Логінов Олександр Гейко Дмитро Дмитро Гейко 66
18 Михайло Васильєв Васильєв Михайло Картинка 25’ Картинка 50’ Граматік Костянтин Костянтин Граматік 4
4 Кирило Сидоренко Сидоренко Кирило Даскалиця Валерій Валерій Даскалиця 71
33 Єгор Смірнов Смірнов Єгор Картинка 4’ Картинка 60’ Картинка 55’ Долгов Петро Петро Долгов 29
6 Кирило Дорошенко Дорошенко Кирило Картинка 67’ Остапенко Олег Олег Остапенко 77
8 Михайло Коломоєць Коломоєць Михайло Картинка 57’ Картинка 59’ Прильопа Владислав Владислав Прильопа 27
25 Іван Будняк Будняк Іван Картинка 17’ Семенів Дмитро Дмитро Семенів 98
21 Богдан Шмигельский Шмигельский Богдан Картинка 68’ Тітаєвський Микита Микита Тітаєвський 40
10 Антон Шарко Шарко Антон Картинка 55’(п) Картинка 69’ Штогрін Андрій Андрій Штогрін 22
1 Андрій Шутько Шутько Андрій Друі Олексій Олексій Друі 91
29 Богдан Саблін Саблін Богдан Картинка 68’ Плачков Дмитро Дмитро Плачков 55
22 Микита Донгаузер Донгаузер Микита Картинка 57’ Картинка 82’ Примаков Ілля Ілля Примаков 72
27 Никита Дегтярьов Дегтярьов Никита Ратушняк Євгеній Євгеній Ратушняк 87
9 Арамаіс Маргарян Маргарян Арамаіс Картинка 60’ Серпутько Святослав Святослав Серпутько 32
5 Ярослав Терехов Терехов Ярослав Картинка 50’ Картинка 59’ Картинка 80’ Смароков Олексій Олексій Смароков 88
16 Святослав Шаповалов Шаповалов Святослав Шонія Микита Микита Шонія 97
3 Олександр Андрушко Андрушко Олександр
17 Ігор Соколянський Соколянський Ігор Картинка 69’ Картинка 74’
Головний тренер: Головний тренер:
Соловйов Сергій Миколайович Ковальов Альберт Сергійович
Група Соц сети Група Соц сети Група Соц сети Магазин Вгору Вгору