ПРОТОКОЛ МАТЧУ

Поділитись:
Арбітр Бондаренко Д.Є.
Асистент 1 Сухін В.В.
Асистент 2 Козорезов Д.В.
4-ий арбітр Райда М.М.
9 ТУР
14.09.2019 17:00
"Минай" с. Минай
Гляд.
1300
Темп.
25 С
Поле
4
Cпостерігач арбітражу /
делегат ФФУ
Шамич О.М.
Минай
“Минай”
2:1
(1:0)
Агробізнес
“Агробізнес”
“Минай”
“Агробізнес”
transparent
transparent
transparent
15’
Картинка
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
54’
Картинка
55’
Картинка
56’(2)
Картинка
65’
Картинка
71’
Картинка
83’(2)
Картинка
90+4’
Картинка
Картинка
47’
Картинка
56’
Картинка
70’
Картинка
73’
Картинка
83’
Картинка
90+2’
“Минай” СКЛАДИ КОМАНД “Агробізнес”
1 Андрій Попович Попович Андрій Картинка 90+5’ Воробей Олександр Олександр Воробей 1
3 Олег Допілка Допілка Олег Картинка 90+4’ Картинка 70’ Гарсія Кампіло Педро Педро Гарсія Кампіло 3
95 Петро Стасюк Стасюк Петро Картинка 90+2’ Курило Ігор Ігор Курило 17
11 Максим Гавриленко Гавриленко Максим Юхимович Дмитро Дмитро Юхимович 10
29 Максим Жичиков Жичиков Максим Картинка 86’ Гагун Роман Роман Гагун 9
20 Василь Пиняшко Пиняшко Василь Картинка 71’ Картинка 56’ Думанюк Артур Артур Думанюк 14
10 Владислав Микуляк Микуляк Владислав Картинка 56’(2) Картинка 83’ Кухарук Андрій Андрій Кухарук 8
7 Анатолій Нурієв Нурієв Анатолій Картинка 73’ Семенюк Сергій Сергій Семенюк 80
4 Олег Дмитренко Дмитренко Олег Картинка 47’ Груша Віталій Віталій Груша 25
19 Олег Маїк Маїк Олег Картинка 83’(2) Черненко Руслан Руслан Черненко 13
88 Роберт Гегедош Гегедош Роберт Картинка 15’ Картинка 54’ Картинка 55’ Картинка 65’ Сікорський Ігор Ігор Сікорський 77
33 Артем Кулініч Кулініч Артем Чернобай Сергій Сергій Чернобай 12
24 Антон Кіча Кіча Антон Картинка 70’ Бойчук Ігор Ігор Бойчук 21
13 Олексій Шпак Шпак Олексій Картинка 83’(2) Палюх Сергій Сергій Палюх 5
2 Антоніо Франціско Сантос Гонсалвес Сантос Гонсалвес Антоніо Франціско Вергун Дмитро Дмитро Вергун 22
15 Олександр Маткобожик Маткобожик Олександр Картинка 56’ Зінкевич Олексій Олексій Зінкевич 11
18 Михайло Кополовець Кополовець Михайло Картинка 71’ Картинка 73’ Когут Микола Микола Когут 19
17 Вадим Страшкевич Страшкевич Вадим Картинка 65’ Когут Іван Іван Когут 18
21 Яромир Лобода Лобода Яромир Картинка 83’ Семенець Богдан Богдан Семенець 16
16 Олександр Глагола Глагола Олександр
8 Ігор Вагін Вагін Ігор Картинка 56’(2)
5 Василь Беца Беца Василь Картинка 86’
Головний тренер: Головний тренер:
Кобін Василь Васильович Маркевич Остап Миронович
Група Соц сети Група Соц сети Група Соц сети Магазин Вгору Вгору