ПРОТОКОЛ МАТЧУ

Поділитись:
Арбітр Кузовлєв Д.І.
Асистент 1 Український В.П.
Асистент 2 Федорак Ю.В.
4-ий арбітр Цибулько Є.А.
9 ТУР
14.09.2019 15:00
"Центральний" м. Черкаси
Гляд.
500
Темп.
21 С
Поле
4
Cпостерігач арбітражу /
делегат ФФУ
Соботюк С.А.
Черкащина
“Черкащина”
1:6
(0:2)
Рух
“Рух”
“Черкащина”
“Рух”
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
Картинка
28’
Картинка
29’
Картинка
42’
46’
Картинка
61’
Картинка
70’
Картинка
77’
Картинка
78’
Картинка
Картинка
56’
Картинка
56’
Картинка
61’(2)
Картинка
66’
Картинка
68’
Картинка
72’
Картинка
74’
Картинка
82’
“Черкащина” СКЛАДИ КОМАНД “Рух”
12 Владислав Марченко Марченко Владислав Мисак Роман Роман Мисак 21
22 Денис Шурубура Шурубура Денис Картинка 42’ Сіднней Сілва Сілва Сіднней 13
15 Олександр Цибульник Цибульник Олександр Картинка 78’ Нємчанінов Дмитро Дмитро Нємчанінов 8
2 Анатолій Бурлін Бурлін Анатолій Бойчук Богдан Богдан Бойчук 23
13 Вадим Чорний Чорний Вадим Картинка 29’ Картинка 66’ Ернест Антві Антві Ернест 20
7 Олександр Медведь Медведь Олександр Картинка 61’ Дуць Ігор Ігор Дуць 4
32 Дмитро Кошелюк Кошелюк Дмитро Картинка 82’ Копина Юрій Юрій Копина 30
21 Андрій Сторчоус Сторчоус Андрій Картинка 28’ Картинка 56’ Картинка 56’ Климчук Юрій Юрій Климчук 7
95 Тимур Погранічний Погранічний Тимур Картинка 46’ Брікнер Іван Іван Брікнер 14
10 Максим Авер'янов Авер'янов Максим Картинка 70’ Картинка 61’(2) Калюжний Іван Іван Калюжний 77
92 Максим Зеленевич Зеленевич Максим Картинка 68’ Заставний Володимир Володимир Заставний 90
31 Андрій Лєнчінков Лєнчінков Андрій Ільющенков Олександр Олександр Ільющенков 29
18 Вячеслав Орел Орел Вячеслав Картинка 82’ Никитюк Роман Роман Никитюк 26
9 Андрій Фаюк Фаюк Андрій Картинка 68’ Да Сілва Леандро  Да Сілва Леандро 31
27 Вадим Тенжицький Тенжицький Вадим Картинка 66’ Картинка 72’ Картинка 74’ Кондраков Данііл Данііл Кондраков 19
20 Юрій Малєй Малєй Юрій Картинка 70’ Картинка 56’ Картинка 78’ Русин Ростислав Ростислав Русин 99
71 Іван Антонюк Антонюк Іван Марушка Руслан Руслан Марушка 3
6 Станіслав Стрикаль Стрикаль Станіслав Картинка 61’(2) Мартинюк Ярослав Ярослав Мартинюк 18
16 Станіслав Нікішов Нікішов Станіслав Синиця Олег Олег Синиця 22
11 Іван Тищенко Тищенко Іван Картинка 46’ Картинка 77’ Банасевич Максим Максим Банасевич 95
17 Олексій Передерій Передерій Олексій Шевчук Юрій Юрій Шевчук 1
14 Михайло Цебро Цебро Михайло
8 Віталій Бойко Бойко Віталій Картинка 61’
Головний тренер: Головний тренер:
Кобзар Віталій Юрійович Кучук Леонід Станіславович
Група Соц сети Група Соц сети Група Соц сети Магазин Вгору Вгору