ПРОТОКОЛ МАТЧУ

Поділитись:
Арбітр Поліщук М.П.
Асистент 1 Онищук В.О.
Асистент 2 Ступак Д.В.
4-ий арбітр Тагамлик В.В.
9 ТУР
12.09.2019 14:00
"Авангард" м. Краматорськ
Гляд.
200
Темп.
26 С
Поле
3
Cпостерігач арбітражу /
делегат ФФУ
Дробітько О.Б.
Авангард-2
“Авангард-2”
0:1
(0:1)
Чорноморець-2
“Чорноморець-2”
“Авангард-2”
“Чорноморець-2”
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
23’
Картинка
transparent
transparent
transparent
38’
Картинка
transparent
Картинка
42’
46’
Картинка
54’
Картинка
59’
Картинка
64’
Картинка
Картинка
47’
Картинка
51’
Картинка
56’
Картинка
72’
Картинка
74’
Картинка
83’
Картинка
90’
“Авангард-2” СКЛАДИ КОМАНД “Чорноморець-2”
31 Ібрагім Суаіб Суаіб Ібрагім Гейко Дмитро Дмитро Гейко 66
27 Владислав Таранда Таранда Владислав Картинка 54’ Даскалиця Валерій Валерій Даскалиця 71
3 Роман Мірошник Мірошник Роман Долгов Петро Петро Долгов 29
33 Дмитро Ульянов Ульянов Дмитро Картинка 38’ Картинка 47’ Картинка 74’ Плохотнюк Михайло Михайло Плохотнюк 90
23 Богдан Каторкін Каторкін Богдан Картинка 90’ Прильопа Владислав Владислав Прильопа 27
16 Олександр Аксьонов Аксьонов Олександр Примаков Ілля Ілля Примаков 72
22 Андрій Дедяєв Дедяєв Андрій Картинка 83’ Смароков Олексій Олексій Смароков 88
7 Олексій Моісеєнко Моісеєнко Олексій Тітаєвський Микита Микита Тітаєвський 40
70 Артем Тищенко Тищенко Артем Картинка 46’ Картинка 56’ Картинка 72’ Цуркан Владислав Владислав Цуркан 70
14 Владислав Бородай Бородай Владислав Картинка 59’ Картинка 42’ Штогрін Андрій Андрій Штогрін 22
8 Вадим Шаврін Шаврін Вадим Картинка 23’ Картинка 64’ Картинка 51’ Ратушняк Євгеній Євгеній Ратушняк 87
12 Микита Якубенко Якубенко Микита Картинка 74’ Гулєватий Андрій Андрій Гулєватий 26
20 Максим Башинський Башинський Максим Картинка 54’ Дємєнчук Валерій Валерій Дємєнчук 44
45 Владислав Клюєв Клюєв Владислав Картинка 90’ Плачков Дмитро Дмитро Плачков 55
99 Денис Курилець Курилець Денис Серпутько Святослав Святослав Серпутько 32
74 Євгеній Литвин Литвин Євгеній Чернишов Олег Олег Чернишов 69
81 Максим Максименко Максименко Максим Картинка 46’ Шонія Микита Микита Шонія 97
44 Сергій Островерх Островерх Сергій Картинка 83’ Польовий Олександр Олександр Польовий 96
26 Ярослав Плечій Плечій Ярослав
15 Армізан Різванов Різванов Армізан Картинка 59’
24 Герман Хоружий Хоружий Герман Картинка 64’
2 Микита Шевцов Шевцов Микита
Головний тренер: Головний тренер:
Іващенко Олександр Володимирович Ковальов Альберт Сергійович
Група Соц сети Група Соц сети Група Соц сети Магазин Вгору Вгору