ПРОТОКОЛ МАТЧУ

Поділитись:
Арбітр Усова К.І.
Асистент 1 Капленко О.Ю.
Асистент 2 Удовенко С.Г.
4-ий арбітр Лупач Д.В.
7 ТУР
04.09.2019 18:00
"Ювілейний" м. Суми
Гляд.
2200
Темп.
21 С
Поле
4
Cпостерігач арбітражу /
делегат ФФУ
Карпіна І.В.
Альянс
“Альянс”
4:0
(2:0)
Чорноморець-2
“Чорноморець-2”
“Альянс”
“Чорноморець-2”
transparent
7’
Картинка
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
27’
Картинка
transparent
transparent
transparent
45’
Картинка
46’
Картинка
57’
Картинка
64’
Картинка
64’(3)
Картинка
68’
Картинка
70’
Картинка
90+3’
Картинка
Картинка
53’
Картинка
83’
Картинка
89’
“Альянс” СКЛАДИ КОМАНД “Чорноморець-2”
88 Ярослав Важинський Важинський Ярослав Даскалиця Валерій Валерій Даскалиця 71
44 Олександр Медведєв Медведєв Олександр Войтіховський Максим Максим Войтіховський 25
37 Олександр Дугієнко Дугієнко Олександр Картинка 90+3’ Долгов Петро Петро Долгов 29
11 Руслан Пісний Пісний Руслан Картинка 57’ Картинка 89’ Коваленко Богдан Богдан Коваленко 52
45 Євген Меженський Меженський Євген Картинка 53’ Плохотнюк Михайло Михайло Плохотнюк 90
8 Олександр Лучик Лучик Олександр Картинка 64’ Прильопа Владислав Владислав Прильопа 27
25 Станіслав Шарай Шарай Станіслав Картинка 64’(2) Примаков Ілля Ілля Примаков 72
9 Вячеслав Піднебенной Піднебенной Вячеслав Картинка 64’ Картинка 64’(3) Серпутько Святослав Святослав Серпутько 32
96 Ярослав Сидоренко Сидоренко Ярослав Картинка 27’ Картинка 46’ Картинка 83’ Тітаєвський Микита Микита Тітаєвський 40
7 Владислав Шарай Шарай Владислав Картинка 7’(п) Картинка 45’ Картинка 68’ Картинка 84’ Цуркан Владислав Владислав Цуркан 70
13 Андрій Анцибор Анцибор Андрій Штогрін Андрій Андрій Штогрін 22
23 Олександр Литвиненко Литвиненко Олександр Варакута Данило Данило Варакута 1
17 Ян Осадчий Осадчий Ян Картинка 57’ Гулєватий Андрій Андрій Гулєватий 26
22 Дмитро Шевченко Шевченко Дмитро Плачков Дмитро Дмитро Плачков 55
33 Костянтин Пікуль Пікуль Костянтин Польовий Олександр Олександр Польовий 96
19 Владислав Зрібняк Зрібняк Владислав Картинка 64’(3) Ратушняк Євгеній Євгеній Ратушняк 87
70 Валерій Макаров Макаров Валерій Картинка 64’(2) Картинка 70’ Картинка 53’ Смароков Олексій Олексій Смароков 88
24 Максим Гаврась Гаврась Максим Картинка 64’ Картинка 83’ Шонія Микита Микита Шонія 97
21 Артем Шпирьонок Шпирьонок Артем Картинка 68’
Головний тренер: Головний тренер:
Ярошенко Юрій Миколайович Ковальов Альберт Сергійович
Група Соц сети Група Соц сети Група Соц сети Магазин Вгору Вгору