ПРОТОКОЛ МАТЧУ

Поділитись:
Арбітр Резніков Д.М.
Асистент 1 Остапчук В.І.
Асистент 2 Юхименко М.В.
4-ий арбітр Іванов Ю.В.
7 ТУР
04.09.2019 17:00
"Авангард" м. Краматорськ
Гляд.
1100
Темп.
32 С
Поле
3
Cпостерігач арбітражу /
делегат ФФУ
Матяш О.М.
Авангард
“Авангард”
2:1
(1:0)
Інгулець
“Інгулець”
“Авангард”
“Інгулець”
transparent
transparent
11’
Картинка
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
33’
Картинка
transparent
transparent
Картинка
2’
Картинка
45+2’
57’
Картинка
60’
Картинка
65’
Картинка
76’
Картинка
82’
Картинка
90’
Картинка
Картинка
46’
Картинка
58’
Картинка
69’
Картинка
71’
Картинка
76’(2)
Картинка
90+4’
“Авангард” СКЛАДИ КОМАНД “Інгулець”
75 Артур Денчук Денчук Артур Картинка 90’ Шуст Богдан Богдан Шуст 1
29 Владислав Ємець Ємець Владислав Картинка 90+4’ Запорожець Євген Євген Запорожець 5
4 Ілля Брюхов Брюхов Ілля Клименко Владислав Владислав Клименко 8
5 Олег Бородай Бородай Олег Картинка 71’(н/п) Мішуренко Олександр Олександр Мішуренко 9
43 Олександр Сухаров Сухаров Олександр Картинка 46’ Кучеренко Олександр Олександр Кучеренко 23
77 Микита Полюлях Полюлях Микита Картинка 82’ Павлов Віталій Віталій Павлов 28
19 Юрій Сеницький Сеницький Юрій Картинка 82’ Картинка 45+2’ Балан Денис Денис Балан 39
55 Олексій Лобов Лобов Олексій Картинка 33’ Картинка 2’ Картинка 58’ Картинка 69’ Січінава Ніка Ніка Січінава 49
10 Віталій Собко Собко Віталій Картинка 65’ Ковальов Максим Максим Ковальов 55
9 Іван Матяж Матяж Іван Картинка 57’ Картинка 76’(2) Лупашко Владислав Владислав Лупашко 80
11 Вадим Яворський Яворський Вадим Картинка 11’ Картинка 60’ Картинка 76’ Синьогуб Олег Олег Синьогуб 89
38 Вадим Солдатенко Солдатенко Вадим Льопка Роман Роман Льопка 41
3 Роман Мірошник Мірошник Роман Картинка 82’ Картинка 88’ Козак Олександр Олександр Козак 10
7 Олексій Моісеєнко Моісеєнко Олексій Картинка 76’ Елла Кен Кен Елла 11
8 Вадим Шаврін Шаврін Вадим Картинка 65’ Картинка 46’ Коваленко Ілля Ілля Коваленко 13
17 Єгор Демченко Демченко Єгор Картинка 33’ Писко Михайло Михайло Писко 19
18 Максим Воробєй Воробєй Максим Фатєєв Дмитро Дмитро Фатєєв 20
22 Андрій Дедяєв Дедяєв Андрій Картинка 57’ Акименко Олександр Олександр Акименко 21
33 Дмитро Ульянов Ульянов Дмитро Картинка 69’ Коробка Володимир Володимир Коробка 22
70 Артем Тищенко Тищенко Артем Картинка 76’(2) Щедрий Артем Артем Щедрий 45
97 Владислав Савін Савін Владислав
Головний тренер: Головний тренер:
Косевич Олександр Олександрович Лавриненко Сергій Дмитрович
Група Соц сети Група Соц сети Група Соц сети Магазин Вгору Вгору