ПРОТОКОЛ МАТЧУ

Поділитись:
Арбітр Бич І.Г.
Асистент 1 Гавеля О.М.
Асистент 2 Левченко М.М.
4-ий арбітр Макаренко Є.О.
7 ТУР
04.09.2019 17:00
"Центральний" м. Черкаси
Гляд.
500
Темп.
21 С
Поле
4
Cпостерігач арбітражу /
делегат ФФУ
Котенко Є.Ф.
Черкащина
“Черкащина”
1:2
(1:1)
Агробізнес
“Агробізнес”
“Черкащина”
“Агробізнес”
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
37’
Картинка
transparent
Картинка
40’
55’
Картинка
59’
Картинка
60’
Картинка
69’
Картинка
75’
Картинка
82’
Картинка
86’
Картинка
Картинка
59’
Картинка
66’
Картинка
77’
Картинка
84’
Картинка
89’
“Черкащина” СКЛАДИ КОМАНД “Агробізнес”
12 Владислав Марченко Марченко Владислав Панченко Євгеній Євгеній Панченко 31
5 Олег Домальчук Домальчук Олег Картинка 86’ Бойчук Ігор Ігор Бойчук 21
14 Михайло Цебро Цебро Михайло Курило Ігор Ігор Курило 17
2 Анатолій Бурлін Бурлін Анатолій Картинка 55’(аг) Картинка 59’ Юхимович Дмитро Дмитро Юхимович 10
13 Вадим Чорний Чорний Вадим Гагун Роман Роман Гагун 9
32 Дмитро Кошелюк Кошелюк Дмитро Картинка 77’ Думанюк Артур Артур Думанюк 14
15 Олександр Цибульник Цибульник Олександр Картинка 60’ Картинка 82’ Картинка 90+1’ Кухарук Андрій Андрій Кухарук 8
7 Олександр Медведь Медведь Олександр Картинка 37’(п) Картинка 69’ Картинка 40’ Картинка 89’ Семенюк Сергій Сергій Семенюк 80
92 Максим Зеленевич Зеленевич Максим Картинка 75’ Картинка 84’ Груша Віталій Віталій Груша 25
20 Юрій Малєй Малєй Юрій Картинка 73’ Картинка 90’ Черненко Руслан Руслан Черненко 13
21 Андрій Сторчоус Сторчоус Андрій Картинка 59’(н/п) Картинка 66’ Сікорський Ігор Ігор Сікорський 77
31 Андрій Лєнчінков Лєнчінков Андрій Чернобай Сергій Сергій Чернобай 12
18 Вячеслав Орел Орел Вячеслав Картинка 89’ Гарсія Кампіло Педро Педро Гарсія Кампіло 3
22 Денис Шурубура Шурубура Денис Картинка 86’ Слотюк Арсен Арсен Слотюк 15
27 Вадим Тенжицький Тенжицький Вадим Картинка 82’ Картинка 77’ Вергун Дмитро Дмитро Вергун 22
95 Тимур Погранічний Погранічний Тимур Картинка 73’ Картинка 84’ Зінкевич Олексій Олексій Зінкевич 11
71 Іван Антонюк Антонюк Іван Когут Микола Микола Когут 19
6 Станіслав Стрикаль Стрикаль Станіслав Картинка 90’ Когут Іван Іван Когут 18
9 Андрій Фаюк Фаюк Андрій Картинка 66’ Семенець Богдан Богдан Семенець 16
16 Станіслав Нікішов Нікішов Станіслав Картинка 75’
10 Максим Авер'янов Авер'янов Максим Картинка 69’
Головний тренер: Головний тренер:
Кирилюк Олександр Ілліч Маркевич Остап Миронович
Група Соц сети Група Соц сети Група Соц сети Магазин Вгору Вгору