ПРОТОКОЛ МАТЧУ

Поділитись:
Арбітр Рижий А.В.
Асистент 1 Ялов А.В.
Асистент 2 Потькало Д.О.
4-ий арбітр Мамчур В.В.
6 ТУР
31.08.2019 17:00
"Парк Перемоги" м. Миколаїв
Гляд.
250
Темп.
29 С
Поле
4
Cпостерігач арбітражу /
делегат ФФУ
Дяденко В.Г.
Миколаїв-2
“Миколаїв-2”
1:7
(0:3)
Кристал
“Кристал”
“Миколаїв-2”
“Кристал”
transparent
transparent
11’
Картинка
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
43’
Картинка
Картинка
7’
Картинка
17’
Картинка
23’
46’
Картинка
50’
Картинка
62’
Картинка
66’
Картинка
77’
Картинка
87’
Картинка
Картинка
47’
Картинка
51’
Картинка
61’
Картинка
68’
Картинка
70’
Картинка
73’
Картинка
83’
Картинка
88’
“Миколаїв-2” СКЛАДИ КОМАНД “Кристал”
91 Микита Крюков Крюков Микита Сидоренко Владислав Владислав Сидоренко 71
24 Андрій Запорощенко Запорощенко Андрій Картинка 43’ Жовтюк Микола Микола Жовтюк 3
34 Павло Березянський Березянський Павло Картинка 73’ Картинка 88’ Малиш Станіслав-Нурі Станіслав-Нурі Малиш 2
31 Богдан Порох Порох Богдан Картинка 66’ Картинка 70’ Мілєсін Павло Павло Мілєсін 16
2 Владислав Ляшевський Ляшевський Владислав Картинка 62’ Лаптєв Михайло Михайло Лаптєв 17
19 Сергій Біневський Біневський Сергій Картинка 90+2’ Кучер Володимир Володимир Кучер 15
54 Максим Сурженко Сурженко Максим Картинка 46’ Картинка 7’ Картинка 71’ Цой Сергій Сергій Цой 7
65 Владислав Росляков Росляков Владислав Картинка 23’ Картинка 83’ Мартян Віктор Віктор Мартян 22
25 Євген Зарічнюк Зарічнюк Євген Картинка 87’ Картинка 47’ Картинка 68’ Апостолюк Владислав Владислав Апостолюк 14
89 Владислав Швець Швець Владислав Картинка 77’ Картинка 17’ Бондаренко Дмитро Дмитро Бондаренко 19
28 Олександр Толгаренко Толгаренко Олександр Картинка 11’ Картинка 50’ Картинка 51’ Картинка 61’ Барладим Андрій Андрій Барладим 10
71 Сергій Жемчужний Жемчужний Сергій Курілко Богдан Богдан Курілко 30
3 Сергій Змієвський Змієвський Сергій Картинка 68’ Крутін Максим Максим Крутін 9
6 Олександр Бурахович Бурахович Олександр Картинка 83’ Черкашенко Данило Данило Черкашенко 8
20 Олександр Солдатов Солдатов Олександр Картинка 77’ Картинка 88’ Решетов Ігор Ігор Решетов 44
22 Данило Фальковський Фальковський Данило Картинка 61’ Картинка 85’ Картинка 88’ Гливий Іван Іван Гливий 11
27 Вячеслав Студенко Студенко Вячеслав Картинка 87’ Картинка 71’ Картинка 74’ Кірєєв Віталій Віталій Кірєєв 24
30 Василь Пасічник Пасічник Василь Заніздра Максим Максим Заніздра 6
36 Дмитро Бардадим Бардадим Дмитро Картинка 46’ Корякін Павло Павло Корякін 23
43 Олексій Олійник Олійник Олексій Герасименко Ярослав Ярослав Герасименко 1
48 Даниїл Цвєтков Цвєтков Даниїл
50 Захар Сахацький Сахацький Захар Картинка 50’
98 Дмитро Задера Задера Дмитро Картинка 43’
Головний тренер: Головний тренер:
Чаус Юрій Богданович Хавров Едуард Анатолійович
Група Соц сети Група Соц сети Група Соц сети Магазин Вгору Вгору