ПРОТОКОЛ МАТЧУ

Поділитись:
Арбітр Бич І.Г.
Асистент 1 Близнюк М.І.
Асистент 2 Юхименко М.В.
4-ий арбітр Дьордь Н.В.
5 ТУР
23.08.2019 17:00
"Минай" с. Минай
Гляд.
1100
Темп.
28 С
Поле
5
Cпостерігач арбітражу /
делегат ФФУ
Гамаль Р.Л.
Минай
“Минай”
3:1
(1:0)
Кремінь
“Кремінь”
“Минай”
“Кремінь”
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
32’
Картинка
transparent
transparent
53’
Картинка
61’
Картинка
68’
Картинка
69’
Картинка
78’
Картинка
80’
Картинка
88’
Картинка
Картинка
52’
Картинка
59’
Картинка
71’
Картинка
76’
Картинка
76’
Картинка
90’
“Минай” СКЛАДИ КОМАНД “Кремінь”
1 Андрій Попович Попович Андрій Будюк Орест Орест Будюк 23
29 Максим Жичиков Жичиков Максим Картинка 86’ Картинка 71’ Маліновський Назар Назар Маліновський 4
15 Олександр Маткобожик Маткобожик Олександр Зозуля Дмитро Дмитро Зозуля 88
2 Антоніо Франціско Сантос Гонсалвес Сантос Гонсалвес Антоніо Франціско Гончаренко Роман Роман Гончаренко 3
95 Петро Стасюк Стасюк Петро Ченбай Сергій Сергій Ченбай 21
11 Максим Гавриленко Гавриленко Максим Картинка 59’ Сафонов Олександр Олександр Сафонов 29
7 Анатолій Нурієв Нурієв Анатолій Картинка 52’ Астахов Ернест Ернест Астахов 20
20 Василь Пиняшко Пиняшко Василь Картинка 68’ Картинка 78’ Сидоренко Владислав Владислав Сидоренко 16
90 Артур Карноза Карноза Артур Картинка 61’ Картинка 76’ Павлик Юрій Юрій Павлик 11
16 Олександр Глагола Глагола Олександр Картинка 53’ Картинка 70’ Картинка 57’ Воронченко Вадим Вадим Воронченко 89
88 Роберт Гегедош Гегедош Роберт Картинка 32’ Картинка 69’ Удод Михайло Михайло Удод 45
33 Артем Кулініч Кулініч Артем Закорський Владислав Владислав Закорський 99
3 Олег Допілка Допілка Олег Картинка 52’ Масалов Анатолій Анатолій Масалов 8
24 Антон Кіча Кіча Антон Картинка 59’ Картинка 76’ Скоблов Дмитро Дмитро Скоблов 18
19 Олег Маїк Маїк Олег Картинка 69’ Картинка 88’ Картинка 71’ Картинка 90’(п) Єрмаченко Олександр Олександр Єрмаченко 17
10 Владислав Микуляк Микуляк Владислав Картинка 57’ Мурашов Євген Євген Мурашов 7
18 Михайло Кополовець Кополовець Михайло Картинка 78’ Картинка 80’ Нечипоренко Станіслав Станіслав Нечипоренко 15
14 Євген Русин Русин Євген Картинка 70’ Картинка 76’ Тарануха Ростислав Ростислав Тарануха 19
17 Вадим Страшкевич Страшкевич Вадим Картинка 61’
21 Яромир Лобода Лобода Яромир Картинка 86’ Картинка 90+1’
9 Іван Капустей Капустей Іван
8 Ігор Вагін Вагін Ігор
Головний тренер: Головний тренер:
Кобін Василь Васильович Столовицький Ігор Михайлович
Група Соц сети Група Соц сети Група Соц сети Магазин Вгору Вгору