ПРОТОКОЛ МАТЧУ

Поділитись:
Арбітр Пономаренко М.О.
Асистент 1 Парасунько О.В.
Асистент 2 Петрова І.В.
4-ий арбітр Дубина Р.В.
3 ТУР
11.08.2019 17:00
"Електрометалург" м. Нікополь
Гляд.
800
Темп.
26 С
Поле
3
Cпостерігач арбітражу /
делегат ФФУ
Соботюк С.А.
Нікополь
“Нікополь”
1:1
(0:1)
Альянс
“Альянс”
“Нікополь”
“Альянс”
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
19’
Картинка
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
Картинка
13’
Картинка
19’
Картинка
34’
54’
Картинка
60’
Картинка
60’
Картинка
66’
Картинка
70’
Картинка
77’
Картинка
88’
Картинка
90+4’
Картинка
Картинка
58’(2)
Картинка
63’
Картинка
73’
Картинка
78’
“Нікополь” СКЛАДИ КОМАНД “Альянс”
91 Андрій Полтавцев Полтавцев Андрій Важинський Ярослав Ярослав Важинський 88
17 Сергій Твердоух Твердоух Сергій Шевченко Дмитро Дмитро Шевченко 22
4 Віталій Слищенко Слищенко Віталій Пікуль Костянтин Костянтин Пікуль 33
35 Микита Карась Карась Микита Картинка 66’ Осадчий Ян Ян Осадчий 17
8 Сергій Донець Донець Сергій Картинка 34’ Пісний Руслан Руслан Пісний 11
18 Василь Адаменко Адаменко Василь Картинка 19’ Лучик Олександр Олександр Лучик 8
11 Дмитро Люсік Люсік Дмитро Картинка 54’ Картинка 60’ Картинка 58’ Макаров Валерій Валерій Макаров 70
19 Павло Похитайло Похитайло Павло Картинка 88’ Піднебенной Вячеслав Вячеслав Піднебенной 9
7 Максим Богданов Богданов Максим Картинка 77’ Шарай Владислав Владислав Шарай 7
10 Сергій Мандровський Мандровський Сергій Картинка 19’ Картинка 58’(2) Анцибор Андрій Андрій Анцибор 13
32 Сергій Молочко Молочко Сергій Картинка 60’ Картинка 13’(н/п) Картинка 73’ Загинайлов Сергій Сергій Загинайлов 77
24 Іван Богдан Богдан Іван Литвиненко Олександр Олександр Литвиненко 23
9 Ярослав Ботвинко Ботвинко Ярослав Картинка 60’ Картинка 70’ Картинка 78’ Медведєв Олександр Олександр Медведєв 44
13 Роман Богочаров Богочаров Роман Дугієнко Олександр Олександр Дугієнко 37
20 Ерік Бейер Бейер Ерік Приходько Сергій Сергій Приходько 94
5 Владислав Омельченко Омельченко Владислав Картинка 77’ Картинка 34’ Картинка 78’ Меженський Євген Євген Меженський 45
15 Кирило Негря Негря Кирило Картинка 58’ Гаврась Максим Максим Гаврась 24
21 Данило Артюшенко Артюшенко Данило Картинка 58’(2) Картинка 63’ Сидоренко Ярослав Ярослав Сидоренко 96
3 Філіпп Філіппов Філіппов Філіпп Картинка 66’ Картинка 90+4’ Шарай Станіслав Станіслав Шарай 25
22 Ігор Катеруша Катеруша Ігор Картинка 73’ Сулейман Фарид Фарид Сулейман 99
Головний тренер: Головний тренер:
Варжеленко Григорій Тихонович Ярошенко Юрій Миколайович
Група Соц сети Група Соц сети Група Соц сети Магазин Вгору Вгору