ПРОТОКОЛ МАТЧУ

Поділитись:
Арбітр Рижий А.В.
Асистент 1 Катющев М.В.
Асистент 2 Матяш О.О.
4-ий арбітр Поліщук М.П.
3 ТУР
11.08.2019 17:00
"Жовтневий" м. Кривий Ріг
Гляд.
1583
Темп.
27 С
Поле
4
Cпостерігач арбітражу /
делегат ФФУ
Маньковський О.Ю.
Гірник
“Гірник”
1:0
(0:0)
ВПК-Агро
“ВПК-Агро”
“Гірник”
“ВПК-Агро”
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
22’
Картинка
25’
Картинка
transparent
transparent
44’
Картинка
45’
Картинка
Картинка
27’
Картинка
44’
58’
Картинка
67’
Картинка
73’
Картинка
79’
Картинка
84’
Картинка
90’
Картинка
Картинка
67’(3)
Картинка
68’
Картинка
74’
Картинка
84’
Картинка
89’
“Гірник” СКЛАДИ КОМАНД “ВПК-Агро”
79 Віталій Онопко Онопко Віталій Бубенцов Андрій Андрій Бубенцов 12
12 Богдан Сокол Сокол Богдан Алексанов Сергій Сергій Алексанов 24
33 Володимир Заїменко Заїменко Володимир Картинка 44’ Васильєв Михайло Михайло Васильєв 18
13 Андрій Голуб Голуб Андрій Картинка 90’ Смірнов Єгор Єгор Смірнов 33
4 Ігор Коцюмака Коцюмака Ігор Картинка 84’ Яременко Юрій Юрій Яременко 23
98 Дмитро Нерубенко Нерубенко Дмитро Картинка 25’ Картинка 76’ Картинка 89’ Логінов Олександр Олександр Логінов 14
25 Андрій Григорик Григорик Андрій Передистий Станіслав Станіслав Передистий 15
18 Ігор Яровой Яровой Ігор Картинка 67’ Картинка 68’ Картинка 68’ Коломоєць Михайло Михайло Коломоєць 8
7 Ігор Бука Бука Ігор Картинка 45’ Картинка 79’ Картинка 74’ Шмигельский Богдан Богдан Шмигельский 21
77 Сергій Цибульський Цибульський Сергій Картинка 22’ Картинка 73’ Картинка 27’ Картинка 67’(2) Будняк Іван Іван Будняк 25
71 Євген Кателін Кателін Євген Картинка 58’ Картинка 84’ Картинка 90’ Картинка 44’ Картинка 67’(3) Шарко Антон Антон Шарко 10
31 Дмитро Черниш Черниш Дмитро Збарах Микола Микола Збарах 30
22 Віталій Фетісов Фетісов Віталій Картинка 67’(2) Красов Олексій Олексій Красов 19
19 Владислав Сосєдко Сосєдко Владислав Картинка 90’ Картинка 74’ Соколянський Ігор Ігор Соколянський 17
8 Олександр П'ятов П'ятов Олександр Картинка 67’ Картинка 89’ Дегтярьов Никита Никита Дегтярьов 27
10 Андрій Шмат Шмат Андрій Картинка 76’ Мельніков Дмитро Дмитро Мельніков 7
11 Ярослав Гоменко Гоменко Ярослав Картинка 73’ Картинка 67’(3) Саблін Богдан Богдан Саблін 29
21 Сергій Гвоздевич Гвоздевич Сергій Картинка 79’ Картинка 68’ Терехов Ярослав Ярослав Терехов 5
9 Олександр Прялкін Прялкін Олександр Шаповалов Святослав Святослав Шаповалов 16
Сидоренко Кирило Кирило Сидоренко 4
Андрушко Олександр Олександр Андрушко 3
Головний тренер: Головний тренер:
Приходько Геннадій Миколайович Соловйов Сергій Миколайович
Група Соц сети Група Соц сети Група Соц сети Магазин Вгору Вгору