ПРОТОКОЛ МАТЧУ

Поділитись:
Арбітр Сташук І.І.
Асистент 1 Лібстер А.С.
Асистент 2 Сердюк Д.О.
4-ий арбітр Тагамлик В.В.
3 ТУР
10.08.2019 17:00
"Авангард" м. Краматорськ
Гляд.
1114
Темп.
22 С
Поле
4
Cпостерігач арбітражу /
делегат ФФУ
Денисюк В.М.
Авангард
“Авангард”
3:1
(2:1)
Миколаїв
“Миколаїв”
“Авангард”
“Миколаїв”
transparent
transparent
10’
Картинка
13’
Картинка
transparent
transparent
transparent
29’
Картинка
transparent
transparent
44’
Картинка
Картинка
45’
52’
Картинка
62’
Картинка
67’
Картинка
70’
Картинка
79’
Картинка
88’
Картинка
90’
Картинка
Картинка
67’
Картинка
75’
Картинка
80’
Картинка
83’
Картинка
86’
“Авангард” СКЛАДИ КОМАНД “Миколаїв”
75 Артур Денчук Денчук Артур Старченко Денис Денис Старченко 1
18 Максим Воробєй Воробєй Максим Картинка 90’ Кушніренко Богдан Богдан Кушніренко 77
4 Ілля Брюхов Брюхов Ілля Картинка 80’ Рогозинський Валерій Валерій Рогозинський 78
97 Владислав Савін Савін Владислав Картинка 62’ Кіричук Володимир Володимир Кіричук 29
29 Владислав Ємець Ємець Владислав Картинка 44’ Попов Роман Роман Попов 95
77 Микита Полюлях Полюлях Микита Картинка 86’ Вітенчук Вадим Вадим Вітенчук 44
19 Юрій Сеницький Сеницький Юрій Слінкін Андрій Андрій Слінкін 33
55 Олексій Лобов Лобов Олексій Картинка 13’ Картинка 29’ Картинка 88’ Ковальов Андрій Андрій Ковальов 23
10 Віталій Собко Собко Віталій Картинка 10’ Картинка 79’ Картинка 75’ Сондей Іван Іван Сондей 99
9 Іван Матяж Матяж Іван Картинка 52’ Картинка 67’ Бугай Владислав Владислав Бугай 8
11 Вадим Яворський Яворський Вадим Картинка 67’ Картинка 45’(п) Картинка 83’ Войцеховський Владислав Владислав Войцеховський 11
38 Вадим Солдатенко Солдатенко Вадим Агаларов Амір Амір Агаларов 16
3 Роман Мірошник Мірошник Роман Горват Олександр Олександр Горват 18
6 Данило Владимиров Владимиров Данило Картинка 75’ Картинка 84’ Кравченко Сергій Сергій Кравченко 17
7 Олексій Моісеєнко Моісеєнко Олексій Картинка 52’ Картинка 80’ Семенов Дмитро Дмитро Семенов 4
8 Вадим Шаврін Шаврін Вадим Семенина Ігор Ігор Семенина 10
14 Владислав Бородай Бородай Владислав Картинка 83’ Берко Віктор Віктор Берко 7
16 Олександр Аксьонов Аксьонов Олександр Картинка 88’ Куксенко Богдан Богдан Куксенко 39
22 Андрій Дедяєв Дедяєв Андрій Картинка 79’
27 Владислав Таранда Таранда Владислав Картинка 90’
70 Артем Тищенко Тищенко Артем
57 Ігор Кірієнко Кірієнко Ігор Картинка 67’ Картинка 70’
Головний тренер: Головний тренер:
Косевич Олександр Олександрович Шищенко Сергій Юрійович
Група Соц сети Група Соц сети Група Соц сети Магазин Вгору Вгору