ПРОТОКОЛ МАТЧУ

Поділитись:
Арбітр Задиран С.С.
Асистент 1 Прощенко Р.Ю.
Асистент 2 Кєскюла Д.А.
4-ий арбітр Кєвліч Є.Ю.
2 ТУР
03.08.2019 18:00
"Інгулець" смт. Петрове
Гляд.
940
Темп.
24 С
Поле
5
Cпостерігач арбітражу /
делегат ФФУ
Шамич О.М.
Інгулець
“Інгулець”
2:0
(1:0)
Агробізнес
“Агробізнес”
“Інгулець”
“Агробізнес”
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
18’
Картинка
transparent
transparent
transparent
35’
Картинка
transparent
44’
Картинка
Картинка
4’
Картинка
25’
70’
Картинка
75’
Картинка
81’
Картинка
85’
Картинка
Картинка
52’
Картинка
55’
Картинка
60’
Картинка
63’(2)
Картинка
77’
Картинка
81’
Картинка
90+1’
“Інгулець” СКЛАДИ КОМАНД “Агробізнес”
1 Богдан Шуст Шуст Богдан Воробей Олександр Олександр Воробей 1
5 Євген Запорожець Запорожець Євген Картинка 75’ Картинка 81’ Бойчук Ігор Ігор Бойчук 21
8 Владислав Клименко Клименко Владислав Картинка 85’ Курило Ігор Ігор Курило 17
10 Олександр Козак Козак Олександр Картинка 70’ Юхимович Дмитро Дмитро Юхимович 10
13 Ілля Коваленко Коваленко Ілля Картинка 81’ Картинка 84’ Картинка 77’ Гагун Роман Роман Гагун 9
28 Віталій Павлов Павлов Віталій Картинка 4’ Картинка 25’ Думанюк Артур Артур Думанюк 14
39 Денис Балан Балан Денис Картинка 35’ Кухарук Андрій Андрій Кухарук 8
49 Ніка Сітчінава Сітчінава Ніка Картинка 18’ Картинка 88’ Картинка 52’ Когут Микола Микола Когут 19
55 Максим Ковальов Ковальов Максим Картинка 60’ Картинка 63’ Груша Віталій Віталій Груша 25
80 Владислав Лупашко Лупашко Владислав Картинка 90+1’ Черненко Руслан Руслан Черненко 13
89 Олег Синьогуб Синьогуб Олег Картинка 44’ Картинка 63’(2) Сікорський Ігор Ігор Сікорський 77
12 Богдан Шухман Шухман Богдан Панченко Євгеній Євгеній Панченко 31
41 Роман Льопка Льопка Роман Картинка 81’ Гарсія Кампіло Педро Педро Гарсія Кампіло 3
9 Олександр Мішуренко Мішуренко Олександр Картинка 75’ Палюх Сергій Сергій Палюх 5
11 Кен Елла Елла Кен Картинка 77’ Стасишин Назар Назар Стасишин 4
19 Михайло Писко Писко Михайло Картинка 63’ Зінкевич Олексій Олексій Зінкевич 11
20 Дмитро Фатєєв Фатєєв Дмитро Картинка 52’ Картинка 55’ Семенюк Сергій Сергій Семенюк 80
21 Олександр Акименко Акименко Олександр Когут Іван Іван Когут 18
22 Володимир Коробка Коробка Володимир Картинка 84’ Картинка 63’(2) Семенець Богдан Богдан Семенець 16
23 Олександр Кучеренко Кучеренко Олександр
33 Олег Марчук Марчук Олег Картинка 88’
45 Артем Щедрий Щедрий Артем Картинка 70’
77 Владислав Ігнатьєв Ігнатьєв Владислав Картинка 85’
Головний тренер: Головний тренер:
Лавриненко Сергій Дмитрович Маркевич Остап Миронович
Група Соц сети Група Соц сети Група Соц сети Магазин Вгору Вгору