ПРОТОКОЛ МАТЧУ

Поділитись:
Арбітр Богатирь М.І.
Асистент 1 Худяков О.В.
Асистент 2 Пилипенко Я.М.
4-ий арбітр Поліщук М.П.
1 ТУР
27.07.2019 17:00
"Жовтневий" м. Кривий Ріг
Гляд.
1000
Темп.
32 С
Поле
3
Cпостерігач арбітражу /
делегат ФФУ
Алексахіна Н.Є.
Гірник
“Гірник”
4:1
(1:0)
Чорноморець-2
“Чорноморець-2”
ДИСЦИПЛІНАРНІ САНКЦІЇ
“Гірник”
“Чорноморець-2”
transparent
transparent
transparent
12’
Картинка
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
41’
Картинка
52’
Картинка
60’
Картинка
69’
Картинка
70’
Картинка
75’(2)
Картинка
79’
Картинка
85’
Картинка
87’
Картинка
Картинка
63’
Картинка
75’
Картинка
87’
Картинка
90’
“Гірник” СКЛАДИ КОМАНД “Чорноморець-2”
79 Віталій Онопко Онопко Віталій Варакута Данило Данило Варакута 1
22 Віталій Фетісов Фетісов Віталій Картинка 52’ Картинка 79’ Картинка 63’ Вдовиченко Дмитро Дмитро Вдовиченко 89
33 Володимир Заїменко Заїменко Володимир Гейко Дмитро Дмитро Гейко 66
13 Андрій Голуб Голуб Андрій Картинка 85’ Долгов Петро Петро Долгов 29
4 Ігор Коцюмака Коцюмака Ігор Картинка 90’ Остапенко Олег Олег Остапенко 77
98 Дмитро Нерубенко Нерубенко Дмитро Картинка 75’ Плохотнюк Михайло Михайло Плохотнюк 90
25 Андрій Григорик Григорик Андрій Картинка 41’ Польовий Олександр Олександр Польовий 96
8 Олександр П'ятов П'ятов Олександр Картинка 69’ Примаков Ілля Ілля Примаков 72
7 Ігор Бука Бука Ігор Картинка 75’(2) Тітаєвський Микита Микита Тітаєвський 40
77 Сергій Цибульський Цибульський Сергій Картинка 87’ Картинка 87’ Шонія Микита Микита Шонія 97
71 Євген Кателін Кателін Євген Картинка 12’ Штогрін Андрій Андрій Штогрін 22
31 Дмитро Черниш Черниш Дмитро Картинка 63’ Грабован Олексій Олексій Грабован 94
23 Давид Бондарєв Бондарєв Давид Гулєватий Андрій Андрій Гулєватий 26
24 Гліб Попчук Попчук Гліб Даскалиця Валерій Валерій Даскалиця 71
19 Владислав Сосєдко Сосєдко Владислав Картинка 85’ Плачков Дмитро Дмитро Плачков 55
12 Богдан Сокол Сокол Богдан Картинка 79’ Картинка 87’ Ратушняк Євгеній Євгеній Ратушняк 87
10 Андрій Шмат Шмат Андрій Картинка 69’ Картинка 70’ Картинка 75’ Чернишов Олег Олег Чернишов 69
21 Сергій Гвоздевич Гвоздевич Сергій Картинка 41’ Картинка 60’
11 Ярослав Гоменко Гоменко Ярослав Картинка 75’(2)
9 Олександр Прялкін Прялкін Олександр
Головний тренер: Головний тренер:
Приходько Геннадій Миколайович Ковальов Альберт Сергійович
Група Соц сети Група Соц сети Група Соц сети Магазин Вгору Вгору