ПРОТОКОЛ МАТЧУ

Поділитись:
Арбітр Титов О.І.
Асистент 1 Соботюк Р.С.
Асистент 2 Дорошенко В.А.
4-ий арбітр Когут О.О.
1 ТУР
27.07.2019 18:00
"Юність" м. Волочиськ
Гляд.
2700
Темп.
28 С
Поле
5
Cпостерігач арбітражу /
делегат ФФУ
Валенко Е.А.
Агробізнес
“Агробізнес”
2:2
(1:1)
Кремінь
“Кремінь”
“Агробізнес”
“Кремінь”
transparent
transparent
11’
Картинка
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
Картинка
13’
Картинка
36’
57’
Картинка
66’(2)
Картинка
71’
Картинка
75’
Картинка
85’
Картинка
89’
Картинка
Картинка
46’(3)
Картинка
54’
Картинка
59’
Картинка
73’
Картинка
90’
Картинка
90+1’
“Агробізнес” СКЛАДИ КОМАНД “Кремінь”
31 Євгеній Панченко Панченко Євгеній Будюк Орест Орест Будюк 23
9 Роман Гагун Гагун Роман Картинка 66’ Картинка 46’ Маліновський Назар Назар Маліновський 4
10 Дмитро Юхимович Юхимович Дмитро Картинка 71’ Картинка 13’ Картинка 90’ Картинка 90+1’ Зозуля Дмитро Дмитро Зозуля 88
17 Ігор Курило Курило Ігор Гончаренко Роман Роман Гончаренко 3
15 Арсен Слотюк Слотюк Арсен Ченбай Сергій Сергій Ченбай 21
11 Олексій Зінкевич Зінкевич Олексій Картинка 75’ Масалов Анатолій Анатолій Масалов 8
14 Артур Думанюк Думанюк Артур Картинка 73’ Воронченко Вадим Вадим Воронченко 89
13 Руслан Черненко Черненко Руслан Картинка 85’ Картинка 36’ Картинка 46’(2) Астахов Ернест Ернест Астахов 20
25 Віталій Груша Груша Віталій Сидоренко Владислав Владислав Сидоренко 16
19 Микола Когут Когут Микола Картинка 11’ Картинка 66’(2) Картинка 46’(3) Мурашов Євген Євген Мурашов 7
77 Ігор Сікорський Сікорський Ігор Картинка 57’ Картинка 54’ Локтіонов Роман Роман Локтіонов 10
1 Олександр Воробей Воробей Олександр Олійник Андрій Андрій Олійник 1
4 Назар Стасишин Стасишин Назар Картинка 66’ Картинка 46’(2) Картинка 59’ Скоблов Дмитро Дмитро Скоблов 18
5 Сергій Палюх Палюх Сергій Картинка 73’ Нечипоренко Станіслав Станіслав Нечипоренко 15
8 Андрій Кухарук Кухарук Андрій Картинка 75’ Картинка 46’(3) Єрмаченко Олександр Олександр Єрмаченко 17
22 Дмитро Вергун Вергун Дмитро Картинка 46’ Павлик Юрій Юрій Павлик 11
29 Роман Дідик Дідик Роман Картинка 54’ Тарануха Ростислав Ростислав Тарануха 19
18 Іван Когут Когут Іван Картинка 85’ Картинка 89’ Куць Іван Іван Куць 9
74 Богдан Іванченко Іванченко Богдан Картинка 66’(2)
16 Богдан Семенець Семенець Богдан Картинка 57’
Головний тренер: Головний тренер:
Маркевич Остап Миронович Столовицький Ігор Михайлович
Група Соц сети Група Соц сети Група Соц сети Магазин Вгору Вгору