ПРОТОКОЛ МАТЧУ

Поділитись:
Арбітр Шандор О.А.
Асистент 1 Сердюк Д.О.
Асистент 2 Соботюк Р.С.
4-ий арбітр Башкіров Д.Є.
25 ТУР
26.04.2019 13:30
"Прапор" м. Краматорськ
Гляд.
384
Темп.
24 С
Поле
4
Cпостерігач арбітражу /
делегат ФФУ
Котенко Є.Ф.
Авангард
“Авангард”
1:0
(1:0)
Оболонь Бровар
“Оболонь Бровар”
“Авангард”
“Оболонь Бровар”
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
18’
Картинка
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
46’(3)
Картинка
78’
Картинка
82’
Картинка
89’
Картинка
Картинка
46’(2)
Картинка
55’
Картинка
60’
Картинка
70’
Картинка
71’
Картинка
90+2’
“Авангард” СКЛАДИ КОМАНД “Оболонь Бровар”
75 Артур Денчук Денчук Артур Картинка 70’ Федорівський Назарій Назарій Федорівський 1
43 Олександр Сухаров Сухаров Олександр Безуглий Микита Микита Безуглий 33
5 Віталій Єрмаков Єрмаков Віталій Картинка 71’ Гуськов Олександр Олександр Гуськов 8
23 Михайло Шершень Шершень Михайло Картинка 46’ Деребчинський Олександр Олександр Деребчинський 17
29 Владислав Ємець Ємець Владислав Коваленко Костянтин Костянтин Коваленко 16
55 Олексій Лобов Лобов Олексій Мединський Ігор Ігор Мединський 13
77 Микита Полюлях Полюлях Микита Картинка 89’ Картинка 46’(2) Покотилюк Максим Максим Покотилюк 21
35 Євген Трояновський Трояновський Євген Картинка 46’(3) Семенко Андрій Андрій Семенко 19
7 Олексій Моісеєнко Моісеєнко Олексій Картинка 82’ Картинка 60’ Слободян Олег Олег Слободян 10
17 Єгор Демченко Демченко Єгор Картинка 18’ Картинка 85’ Картинка 90+2’ Шевченко Євгеній Євгеній Шевченко 5
9 Іван Матяж Матяж Іван Картинка 78’ Картинка 55’ Шишка Михайло Михайло Шишка 25
38 Вадим Солдатенко Солдатенко Вадим Картинка 71’ Литвиненко Василь Василь Литвиненко 72
57 Ігор Кірієнко Кірієнко Ігор Картинка 85’ Картинка 46’ Ковбаса Артем Артем Ковбаса 9
14 Станіслав Нечипоренко Нечипоренко Станіслав Картинка 82’ Картинка 55’ Корнєв Андрій Андрій Корнєв 6
16 Артем Хоцяновський Хоцяновський Артем Картинка 46’(2) Косовський Сергій Сергій Косовський 29
33 Дмитро Ульянов Ульянов Дмитро Картинка 46’(3) Кузін Араміс Набіл Араміс Набіл Кузін 23
11 Олексій Щебетун Щебетун Олексій Картинка 60’ Островський Денис Денис Островський 7
18 Максим Воробєй Воробєй Максим Степаненко Валерій Валерій Степаненко 18
13 Дмитро Копитов Копитов Дмитро Улянченко Владислав Владислав Улянченко 11
10 Віталій Собко Собко Віталій Картинка 89’
97 Владислав Савін Савін Владислав
19 Юрій Сеницький Сеницький Юрій Картинка 78’
Головний тренер: Головний тренер:
Косевич Олександр Олександрович Ковалець Сергій Іванович
Група Соц сети Група Соц сети Група Соц сети Магазин Вгору Вгору