ПРОТОКОЛ МАТЧУ

Поділитись:
Арбітр Денисюк Д.В.
Асистент 1 Скобля В.С.
Асистент 2 Прощенко Р.Ю.
4-ий арбітр Серпутько Г.О.
10 ТУР
21.09.2018 16:00
"ім Б.Я. Тропанця" с. Зоря
Гляд.
1100
Темп.
28 С
Поле
3
Cпостерігач арбітражу /
делегат ФФУ
Лисакевич В.В.
ЧЕСНА ГРА:
Балкани
“Балкани”
1:1
(1:0)
ЧЕСНА ГРА:
Суми
“Суми”
“Балкани”
“Суми”
transparent
transparent
10’
Картинка
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
36’
Картинка
45’
Картинка
Картинка
22’
Картинка
35’
46’
Картинка
64’
Картинка
64’(2)
Картинка
66’
Картинка
76’(2)
Картинка
81’
Картинка
Картинка
64’
Картинка
67’
Картинка
76’
Картинка
85’
“Балкани” СКЛАДИ КОМАНД “Суми”
12 Олексій Паламарчук Паламарчук Олексій Бубенцов Андрій Андрій Бубенцов 23
7 Богдан Саламаха Саламаха Богдан Картинка 64’(аг) Кохія Давид Давид Кохія 16
2 Сергій Любчак Любчак Сергій Медведь Олександр Олександр Медведь 27
25 Сергій Платунов Платунов Сергій Картинка 81’ Картинка 67’ Луговий Єгор Єгор Луговий 14
10 Дем'ян Пєнов Пєнов Дем'ян Картинка 66’ Квачов Олександр Олександр Квачов 33
99 Володимир Гаврилюк Гаврилюк Володимир Картинка 36’ Картинка 22’ Вечурко Микола Микола Вечурко 6
46 Костянтин Пархоменко Пархоменко Костянтин Картинка 35’ Гаращенков Сергій Сергій Гаращенков 22
3 Микола Златов Златов Микола Картинка 76’(2) Картинка 85’ Лиховидько Віктор Віктор Лиховидько 3
13 Сергій Герасимець Герасимець Сергій Картинка 45’ Картинка 64’(2) Картинка 76’ Бовтрук Вадим Вадим Бовтрук 99
22 Руслан Паламар Паламар Руслан Картинка 64’ Савін Антон Антон Савін 9
11 Владислав Кабанюк Кабанюк Владислав Картинка 10’ Картинка 46’ Яворський Вадим Вадим Яворський 10
42 Сергій Лукаш Лукаш Сергій Штанько Артем Артем Штанько 55
17 Ігор Юречко Юречко Ігор Картинка 64’ Переверза Петро Петро Переверза 17
15 Костянтин Гончаренко Гончаренко Костянтин Картинка 85’ Васильченко Олександр Олександр Васильченко 21
4 Віталій Гузенко Гузенко Віталій Картинка 81’ Картинка 76’ Шарай Владислав Владислав Шарай 11
89 Олександр Ільницький Ільницький Олександр Картинка 76’(2) Загинайлов Сергій Сергій Загинайлов 8
8 Олександр Райчєв Райчєв Олександр Картинка 64’(2) Надірадзе Лука Лука Надірадзе 44
29 Василь Тропанець Тропанець Василь Шарай Станіслав Станіслав Шарай 7
21 Олексій Чернишов Чернишов Олексій Картинка 46’
5 Анатолій Опря Опря Анатолій Картинка 66’
Головний тренер: Головний тренер:
Пархоменко Андрій Вікторович Золотницький Сергій Юрійович
Група Соц сети Група Соц сети Група Соц сети Вгору