ПРОТОКОЛ МАТЧУ

Поділитись:
Арбітр Денисюк Д.В.
Асистент 1 Думенко В.П.
Асистент 2 Попельницький Д.А.
4-ий арбітр Блавацький Р.А.
9 ТУР
15.09.2018 17:00
"ім. Б. Маркевича" м. Винники
Гляд.
300
Темп.
19 С
Поле
4
Cпостерігач арбітражу /
делегат ФФУ
Бурмич В.Я.
ЧЕСНА ГРА:
Рух
“Рух”
3:3
(1:2)
ЧЕСНА ГРА:
Авангард
“Авангард”
“Рух”
“Авангард”
transparent
7’
Картинка
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
38’
Картинка
42’
Картинка
43’
Картинка
Картинка
3’
Картинка
32’
46’
Картинка
50’
Картинка
52’
Картинка
56’
Картинка
65’
Картинка
67’
Картинка
76’
Картинка
81’
Картинка
89’
Картинка
Картинка
47’
Картинка
51’
Картинка
55’
Картинка
64’
Картинка
79’
Картинка
82’
“Рух” СКЛАДИ КОМАНД “Авангард”
29 Олександр Ільющенков Ільющенков Олександр Денчук Артур Артур Денчук 75
4 Ігор Дуць Дуць Ігор Картинка 7’ Картинка 42’ Воробєй Максим Максим Воробєй 18
26 Роман Никитюк Никитюк Роман Шершень Михайло Михайло Шершень 23
70 Іван Лобай Лобай Іван Картинка 65’ Картинка 67’ Лобов Олексій Олексій Лобов 55
19 Михайло Писко Писко Михайло Картинка 76’ Ємець Владислав Владислав Ємець 29
30 Юрій Копина Копина Юрій Сеницький Юрій Юрій Сеницький 19
10 Михайло Козак Козак Михайло Картинка 51’ Картинка 55’ Скоблов Дмитро Дмитро Скоблов 21
99 Ростислав Русин Русин Ростислав Картинка 32’ Моісеєнко Олексій Олексій Моісеєнко 7
23 Андрій Ременюк Ременюк Андрій Картинка 56’ Картинка 47’ Картинка 79’ Матяж Іван Іван Матяж 9
15 Денис Арендарук Арендарук Денис Картинка 43’ Картинка 3’ Картинка 64’ Демченко Єгор Єгор Демченко 17
27 Артур Загорулько Загорулько Артур Картинка 38’ Картинка 46’ Картинка 82’ Кірієнко Ігор Ігор Кірієнко 57
13 Олександр Дяченко Дяченко Олександр Солдатенко Вадим Вадим Солдатенко 38
17 Олександр Батальський Батальський Олександр Картинка 76’ Картинка 82’ Удод Михайло Михайло Удод 49
25 Іван Брікнер Брікнер Іван Картинка 46’ Картинка 50’ Картинка 79’ Счастливцев Вадим Вадим Счастливцев 4
32 Микола Буй Буй Микола Картинка 56’ Картинка 81’ Картинка 89’ Лучик Олександр Олександр Лучик 6
97 Андрій Бусько Бусько Андрій Картинка 67’ Картинка 55’ Гранкін Дмитро Дмитро Гранкін 22
98 Володимир Войтович Войтович Володимир Нечипоренко Станіслав Станіслав Нечипоренко 5
11 Андрій Ляшенко Ляшенко Андрій Картинка 43’ Картинка 52’ Картинка 64’ Бараннік Олег Олег Бараннік 11
48 Олександр Чепелюк Чепелюк Олександр
18 Дмитро Шевченко Шевченко Дмитро
1 Юрій Шевчук Шевчук Юрій
Головний тренер: Головний тренер:
Манорик Роман Зеновійович Косевич Олександр Олександрович
Група Соц сети Група Соц сети Група Соц сети Вгору