ПРОТОКОЛ МАТЧУ

Поділитись:
Арбітр Кривушкін Д.В.
Асистент 1 Зоренко Ю.В.
Асистент 2 Вітт О.Ф.
4-ий арбітр Васильченко М.Д.
8 ТУР
09.09.2018 17:00
"Прапор" м. Краматорськ
Гляд.
1680
Темп.
27 С
Поле
5
Cпостерігач арбітражу /
делегат ФФУ
Латоша О.А.
ЧЕСНА ГРА:
Авангард
“Авангард”
1:2
(1:2)
ЧЕСНА ГРА:
Дніпро-1
“Дніпро-1”
“Авангард”
“Дніпро-1”
transparent
transparent
transparent
12’
Картинка
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
Картинка
22’
Картинка
26’
48’
Картинка
55’
Картинка
62’
Картинка
62’
Картинка
70’
Картинка
76’
Картинка
82’
Картинка
90+2’
Картинка
Картинка
65’
Картинка
76’(3)
Картинка
90’
“Авангард” СКЛАДИ КОМАНД “Дніпро-1”
75 Артур Денчук Денчук Артур Юрчук Валерій Валерій Юрчук 33
18 Максим Воробєй Воробєй Максим Чеботаєв Сергій Сергій Чеботаєв 22
3 Роман Мірошник Мірошник Роман ,62’ Картинка Башлай Дмитро Дмитро Башлай 2
55 Олексій Лобов Лобов Олексій Логінов Сергій Сергій Логінов 15
29 Владислав Ємець Ємець Владислав Картинка 65’ Польовий Володимир Володимир Польовий 8
19 Юрій Сеницький Сеницький Юрій Картинка 82’ Кравченко Сергій Сергій Кравченко 4
23 Михайло Шершень Шершень Михайло Картинка 48’ Сніжко Олександр Олександр Сніжко 18
7 Олексій Моісеєнко Моісеєнко Олексій Картинка 76’ Картинка 22’ Картинка 76’(2) Когут Ігор Ігор Когут 25
11 Олег Бараннік Бараннік Олег Картинка 55’ Картинка 26’ Картинка 90’ Чичиков Олексій Олексій Чичиков 77
17 Єгор Демченко Демченко Єгор Картинка 12’ Картинка 62’ Назаренко Олександр Олександр Назаренко 29
57 Ігор Кірієнко Кірієнко Ігор Картинка 70’ Картинка 76’(3) Куліш Станіслав Станіслав Куліш 20
38 Вадим Солдатенко Солдатенко Вадим Кліщук Андрій Андрій Кліщук 31
8 Олександр Іващенко Іващенко Олександр Бровченко Юрій Юрій Бровченко 10
20 Дмитро Задерецький Задерецький Дмитро Лопирьонок Максим Максим Лопирьонок 71
49 Михайло Удод Удод Михайло Картинка 70’ Картинка 76’(3) Кожушко Олег Олег Кожушко 87
22 Дмитро Гранкін Гранкін Дмитро Картинка 82’ Картинка 76’(2) Загальський Ігор Ігор Загальський 21
6 Олександр Лучик Лучик Олександр Картинка 90’ Щедрий Артем Артем Щедрий 9
21 Дмитро Скоблов Скоблов Дмитро Картинка 62’ Картинка 90+2’ Шаповал Владислав Владислав Шаповал 5
5 Станіслав Нечипоренко Нечипоренко Станіслав Картинка 76’
9 Іван Матяж Матяж Іван Картинка 55’
4 Вадим Счастливцев Счастливцев Вадим
Головний тренер: Головний тренер:
Косевич Олександр Олександрович Михайленко Дмитро Станіславович
Група Соц сети Група Соц сети Група Соц сети Вгору