ПРОТОКОЛ МАТЧУ

Поділитись:
Арбітр Романюк А.М.
Асистент 1 Романов Д.М.
Асистент 2 Семенов А.С.
4-ий арбітр Галіцин Р.В.
8 ТУР
08.09.2018 17:00
"Оболонь-Арена" м. Київ
Гляд.
800
Темп.
17 С
Поле
5
Cпостерігач арбітражу /
делегат ФФУ
Іванов О.В.
ЧЕСНА ГРА:
Оболонь Бровар
“Оболонь Бровар”
0:2
(0:2)
ЧЕСНА ГРА:
Суми
“Суми”
“Оболонь Бровар”
“Суми”
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
21’
Картинка
transparent
transparent
transparent
37’
Картинка
transparent
Картинка
12’
Картинка
20’
Картинка
45’
46’
Картинка
53’
Картинка
70’
Картинка
72’
Картинка
78’
Картинка
Картинка
74’
Картинка
78’
Картинка
89’
Картинка
90’(2)
Картинка
90+5’
“Оболонь Бровар” СКЛАДИ КОМАНД “Суми”
1 Назарій Федорівський Федорівський Назарій Картинка 90+5’ Штанько Артем Артем Штанько 55
33 Микита Безуглий Безуглий Микита Картинка 72’ Картинка 45’ Кохія Давид Давид Кохія 16
8 Олександр Гуськов Гуськов Олександр Картинка 53’ Картинка 78’ Козлов Артем Артем Козлов 77
17 Олександр Деребчинський Деребчинський Олександр Переверза Петро Петро Переверза 17
80 Євген Єфремов Єфремов Євген Квачов Олександр Олександр Квачов 33
16 Костянтин Коваленко Коваленко Костянтин Картинка 89’ Вечурко Микола Микола Вечурко 6
13 Ігор Мединський Мединський Ігор Загинайлов Сергій Сергій Загинайлов 8
21 Максим Покотилюк Покотилюк Максим Картинка 46’ Лиховидько Віктор Віктор Лиховидько 3
10 Олег Слободян Слободян Олег Картинка 21’ Картинка 70’ Картинка 90’ Бовтрук Вадим Вадим Бовтрук 99
5 Євгеній Шевченко Шевченко Євгеній Картинка 37’ Картинка 12’ Картинка 74’ Савін Антон Антон Савін 9
25 Михайло Шишка Шишка Михайло Картинка 20’ Картинка 90’(2) Яворський Вадим Вадим Яворський 10
97 Іван Тюрін Тюрін Іван Бубенцов Андрій Андрій Бубенцов 23
20 Ярослав Гурмак Гурмак Ярослав Картинка 74’ Медведь Олександр Олександр Медведь 27
22 Олексій Клак Клак Олексій Васильченко Олександр Олександр Васильченко 21
9 Артем Ковбаса Ковбаса Артем Картинка 53’ Картинка 90’ Шарай Владислав Владислав Шарай 11
6 Андрій Корнєв Корнєв Андрій Картинка 90’(2) Луговий Єгор Єгор Луговий 14
23 Араміс Набіл Кузін Кузін Араміс Набіл Картинка 78’ Надірадзе Лука Лука Надірадзе 44
7 Денис Островський Островський Денис Картинка 46’ Картинка 78’
14 Василь Продан Продан Василь
24 Єгор Прокопенко Прокопенко Єгор
18 Валерій Степаненко Степаненко Валерій
77 Володимир Ткач Ткач Володимир Картинка 70’
11 Владислав Ульянченко Ульянченко Владислав
Головний тренер: Головний тренер:
Ковалець Сергій Іванович Золотницький Сергій Юрійович
Група Соц сети Група Соц сети Група Соц сети Вгору