ПРОТОКОЛ МАТЧУ

Поділитись:
Арбітр Панчишин Д.І.
Асистент 1 Левченко М.М.
Асистент 2 Гавеля О.М.
4-ий арбітр Титов О.І.
8 ТУР
08.09.2018 17:00
"Колос" с. Ковалівка
Гляд.
200
Темп.
18 С
Поле
5
Cпостерігач арбітражу /
делегат ФФУ
Шамич О.М.
ЧЕСНА ГРА:
Колос
“Колос”
5:2
(3:0)
ЧЕСНА ГРА:
Гірник-Спорт
“Гірник-Спорт”
“Колос”
“Гірник-Спорт”
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
16’
Картинка
transparent
transparent
transparent
34’
Картинка
transparent
45’
Картинка
Картинка
43’
Картинка
45’
56’
Картинка
60’
Картинка
65’
Картинка
67’(3)
Картинка
73’
Картинка
74’
Картинка
77’
Картинка
81’
Картинка
83’
Картинка
90’
Картинка
90’
Картинка
Картинка
57’
Картинка
67’(2)
Картинка
74’
Картинка
84’
Картинка
85’
Картинка
87’
“Колос” СКЛАДИ КОМАНД “Гірник-Спорт”
1 Антон Яшков Яшков Антон Данкович Роман Роман Данкович 92
2 Андрій Сахневич Сахневич Андрій Картинка 60’ Власюк Андрій Андрій Власюк 28
6 Максим Максименко Максименко Максим Аксьонов Олександр Олександр Аксьонов 4
13 Віталій Гавриш Гавриш Віталій Картинка 45’(п) Картинка 83’ Картинка 45’ Кравчук Юрій Юрій Кравчук 5
15 Олександр Чорноморець Чорноморець Олександр Картинка 56’ ,65’ Картинка Картинка 67’ Жениленко Владислав Владислав Жениленко 96
14 Вадим Мілько Мілько Вадим Картинка 43’ Картинка 74’ Корольков Володимир Володимир Корольков 8
99 Євген Задоя Задоя Євген Картинка 77’ Картинка 84’(п) Батюшин Юрій Юрій Батюшин 23
23 Джемаль Кизилатеш Кизилатеш Джемаль Картинка 67’(3) Картинка 67’(2) Кіча Антон Антон Кіча 90
33 Владислав Нехтій Нехтій Владислав Картинка 74’ Картинка 81’ Картинка 85’ Лозовий Євгеній Євгеній Лозовий 65
10 Євгеній Морозко Морозко Євгеній Картинка 90’ Картинка 90’ Картинка 57’ Сікорський Ігор Ігор Сікорський 70
17 Олександр Бондаренко Бондаренко Олександр Картинка 16’ Картинка 34’ Картинка 73’ Картинка 87’ Шевчук Андрій Андрій Шевчук 14
25 Євгеній Волинець Волинець Євгеній Баштаненко Олексій Олексій Баштаненко 77
24 Олексій Зозуля Зозуля Олексій Картинка 67’(3) Картинка 85’ Білоус Сергій Сергій Білоус 11
3 Артем Тєрєхов Тєрєхов Артем Картинка 57’ Фаюк Андрій Андрій Фаюк 7
20 Владислав Охрончук Охрончук Владислав Картинка 67’ Сидоренко Дмитро Дмитро Сидоренко 20
5 Олександр Поздеєв Поздеєв Олександр Картинка 77’ Картинка 74’ Ходаковський Микита Микита Ходаковський 19
21 В'ячеслав Рябов Рябов В'ячеслав Картинка 67’(2) Бафталовський Артем Артем Бафталовський 9
8 Сергій Зуєвич Зуєвич Сергій
11 Юрій Соломка Соломка Юрій
77 Денис Антюх Антюх Денис Картинка 90’
9 Василь Коропецький Коропецький Василь
18 Денис Костишин Костишин Денис Картинка 81’
7 Володимир Лисенко Лисенко Володимир Картинка 73’
Головний тренер: Головний тренер:
Костишин Руслан Володимирович Пучков Сергій Валентинович
Група Соц сети Група Соц сети Група Соц сети Вгору