ПРОТОКОЛ МАТЧУ

Поділитись:
Арбітр Бич І.Г.
Асистент 1 Скобля В.С.
Асистент 2 Коротін В.І.
4-ий арбітр Федан Д.В.
8 ТУР
08.09.2018 19:00
"Інгулець" смт. Петрове
Гляд.
750
Темп.
23 С
Поле
4
Cпостерігач арбітражу /
делегат ФФУ
Гордієнко О.В.
ЧЕСНА ГРА:
Інгулець
“Інгулець”
1:0
(0:0)
ЧЕСНА ГРА:
Металіст 1925
“Металіст 1925”
“Інгулець”
“Металіст 1925”
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
Картинка
34’
71’
Картинка
84’
Картинка
88’
Картинка
90+1’
Картинка
90’(3)
Картинка
90+4’
Картинка
Картинка
64’
Картинка
70’
Картинка
74’
Картинка
90’
“Інгулець” СКЛАДИ КОМАНД “Металіст 1925”
33 Геннадій Ганєв Ганєв Геннадій Сидоренко Денис Денис Сидоренко 1
5 Євген Запорожець Запорожець Євген Картинка 84’ Жук Вадим Вадим Жук 3
8 Владислав Клименко Клименко Владислав Синиця Олег Олег Синиця 10
10 Вячеслав Піднебенной Піднебенной Вячеслав Картинка 90’(2) Картинка 64’ Романов Сергій Сергій Романов 20
11 Кен Елла Елла Кен Картинка 71’ Калюжний Іван Іван Калюжний 21
21 Олександр Акименко Акименко Олександр Картинка 88’ Клімаков Дмитро Дмитро Клімаков 29
23 Олександр Кучеренко Кучеренко Олександр Жданов Олександр Олександр Жданов 44
39 Денис Балан Балан Денис Ємельянов Владислав Владислав Ємельянов 45
55 Максим Ковальов Ковальов Максим Поспєлов Дмитро Дмитро Поспєлов 60
80 Владислав Лупашко Лупашко Владислав Картинка 34’ Картинка 90’ Коваленко Єгор Єгор Коваленко 77
89 Олег Синьогуб Синьогуб Олег Картинка 90’(3) Картинка 70’ Сула Дмитро Дмитро Сула 94
1 Антон Ситников Ситников Антон Дьяков Денис Денис Дьяков 81
3 Роман Гончаренко Гончаренко Роман Пріхна Дмитро Дмитро Пріхна 2
4 Ігор Солдат Солдат Ігор Картинка 90’(3) Картинка 70’ Картинка 74’ Давидов Сергій Сергій Давидов 9
9 Олександр Мішуренко Мішуренко Олександр Картинка 71’ Картинка 90’ Терзі Євгеній Євгеній Терзі 17
13 Ілля Коваленко Коваленко Ілля Картинка 84’ Картинка 90+1’ Картинка 90+4’ Цвіренко Максим Максим Цвіренко 24
16 Артур Новотрясов Новотрясов Артур Картинка 90’(2) Картинка 64’ Чегурко Єгор Єгор Чегурко 27
17 Станіслав Передистий Передистий Станіслав Картинка 88’ Де Олівейра Баіа Феррейра Луїз Фернандо Луїз Фернандо Де Олівейра Баіа Феррейра 30
20 Артем Козлов Козлов Артем Шевченко Назарій Назарій Шевченко 96
25 Олександр Козак Козак Олександр Мазун Михайло Михайло Мазун 99
49 Ніка Січінава Січінава Ніка
95 Ігор Коцюмака Коцюмака Ігор
99 Каміль Хучбаров Хучбаров Каміль
Головний тренер: Головний тренер:
Лавриненко Сергій Дмитрович Валяєв Сергій Валентинович
Група Соц сети Група Соц сети Група Соц сети Вгору