ПРОТОКОЛ МАТЧУ

Поділитись:
Арбітр Резніков Д.М.
Асистент 1 Ісаєв А.Ю.
Асистент 2 Федорок В.І.
4-ий арбітр Резніченко О.В.
6 ТУР
26.08.2018 17:00
"Прапор" м. Краматорськ
Гляд.
1486
Темп.
30 С
Поле
4
Cпостерігач арбітражу /
делегат ФФУ
Матяш О.М.
ЧЕСНА ГРА:
Авангард
“Авангард”
6:0
(4:0)
ЧЕСНА ГРА:
Суми
“Суми”
“Авангард”
“Суми”
transparent
transparent
transparent
13’
Картинка
transparent
23’
Картинка
transparent
31’
Картинка
33’
Картинка
transparent
transparent
Картинка
6’
49’
Картинка
60’
Картинка
63’
Картинка
65’
Картинка
71’
Картинка
73’
Картинка
78’
Картинка
83’
Картинка
Картинка
46’(2)
Картинка
52’
Картинка
60’
Картинка
67’
Картинка
72’
Картинка
82’
Картинка
88’
Картинка
90+1’
“Авангард” СКЛАДИ КОМАНД “Суми”
75 Артур Денчук Денчук Артур Бубенцов Андрій Андрій Бубенцов 23
18 Максим Воробєй Воробєй Максим Картинка 72’ Пінчук Тарас Тарас Пінчук 22
23 Михайло Шершень Шершень Михайло Картинка 60’ Рафальський Ярослав Ярослав Рафальський 8
55 Олексій Лобов Лобов Олексій Картинка 60’ Кохія Давид Давид Кохія 16
29 Владислав Ємець Ємець Владислав Картинка 13’ Козлов Артем Артем Козлов 77
19 Юрій Сеницький Сеницький Юрій Картинка 65’ Вечурко Микола Микола Вечурко 6
17 Єгор Демченко Демченко Єгор Картинка 23’ Картинка 78’ Картинка 46’ Переверза Петро Петро Переверза 17
21 Дмитро Скоблов Скоблов Дмитро Картинка 33’ Картинка 63’ Картинка 6’ Картинка 88’ Лиховидько Віктор Віктор Лиховидько 3
7 Олексій Моісеєнко Моісеєнко Олексій Картинка 83’ Картинка 46’(2) Медведь Олександр Олександр Медведь 27
11 Олег Бараннік Бараннік Олег Картинка 49’ Картинка 73’ Картинка 67’ Шарай Владислав Владислав Шарай 11
57 Ігор Кірієнко Кірієнко Ігор Картинка 31’ Картинка 71’ Яворський Вадим Вадим Яворський 10
38 Вадим Солдатенко Солдатенко Вадим Штанько Артем Артем Штанько 55
8 Олександр Іващенко Іващенко Олександр Картинка 71’ Картинка 88’ Шарай Станіслав Станіслав Шарай 7
20 Дмитро Задерецький Задерецький Дмитро Картинка 73’ Картинка 67’ Картинка 90+1’ Васильченко Олександр Олександр Васильченко 21
49 Михайло Удод Удод Михайло Картинка 46’(2) Картинка 52’ Луговий Єгор Єгор Луговий 14
22 Дмитро Гранкін Гранкін Дмитро Картинка 63’ Картинка 60’ Картинка 82’ Квачов Олександр Олександр Квачов 33
6 Олександр Лучик Лучик Олександр Картинка 78’ Картинка 46’ Бовтрук Вадим Вадим Бовтрук 99
9 Марат Даудов Даудов Марат Картинка 83’
5 Станіслав Нечипоренко Нечипоренко Станіслав
77 Микита Полюлях Полюлях Микита
3 Роман Мірошник Мірошник Роман
Головний тренер: Головний тренер:
Косевич Олександр Олександрович Золотницький Сергій Юрійович
Група Соц сети Група Соц сети Група Соц сети Вгору