ПРОТОКОЛ МАТЧУ

Поділитись:
Арбітр Бондар І.І.
Асистент 1 Рибченко І.О.
Асистент 2 Сукравцев В.О.
4-ий арбітр Липко М.М.
5 ТУР
18.08.2018 18:00
"Юність" м. Волочиськ
Гляд.
3000
Темп.
24 С
Поле
4
Cпостерігач арбітражу /
делегат ФФУ
Васюта М.С.
ЧЕСНА ГРА:
Агробізнес
“Агробізнес”
0:1
(0:1)
ЧЕСНА ГРА:
Дніпро-1
“Дніпро-1”
“Агробізнес”
“Дніпро-1”
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
Картинка
25’
46’
Картинка
67’
Картинка
73’
Картинка
75’
Картинка
78’
Картинка
82’
Картинка
Картинка
58’
Картинка
64’
Картинка
66’
Картинка
73’
Картинка
74’
Картинка
87’
“Агробізнес” СКЛАДИ КОМАНД “Дніпро-1”
41 Костянтин Одольський Одольський Костянтин Юрчук Валерій Валерій Юрчук 33
17 Ігор Курило Курило Ігор Картинка 73’ Чеботаєв Сергій Сергій Чеботаєв 22
10 Дмитро Юхимович Юхимович Дмитро Башлай Дмитро Дмитро Башлай 2
21 Ігор Бойчук Бойчук Ігор Логінов Сергій Сергій Логінов 15
15 Арсен Слотюк Слотюк Арсен Картинка 82’ Польовий Володимир Володимир Польовий 8
8 Андрій Кухарук Кухарук Андрій Кравченко Сергій Сергій Кравченко 4
14 Артур Думанюк Думанюк Артур Картинка 66’ Загальський Ігор Ігор Загальський 21
2 Андрій Скакун Скакун Андрій Картинка 75’ Картинка 25’ Картинка 64’ Когут Ігор Ігор Когут 25
20 Микола Темнюк Темнюк Микола Картинка 46’ Картинка 74’ Чичиков Олексій Олексій Чичиков 77
11 Тарас Пліс Пліс Тарас Картинка 67’ Назаренко Олександр Олександр Назаренко 29
16 Богдан Семенець Семенець Богдан Картинка 73’ Картинка 78’ Картинка 58’ Кожушко Олег Олег Кожушко 87
12 Сергій Чернобай Чернобай Сергій Кліщук Андрій Андрій Кліщук 31
5 Сергій Атласюк Атласюк Сергій Картинка 74’ Бровченко Юрій Юрій Бровченко 10
9 Роман Гагун Гагун Роман Картинка 82’ Лопирьонок Максим Максим Лопирьонок 71
25 Віталій Груша Груша Віталій Картинка 46’ Картинка 58’ Куліш Станіслав Станіслав Куліш 20
3 Андрій Дубчак Дубчак Андрій Картинка 64’ Сніжко Олександр Олександр Сніжко 18
18 Іван Когут Когут Іван Картинка 67’ Картинка 66’ Картинка 87’ Щедрий Артем Артем Щедрий 9
19 Микола Когут Когут Микола Картинка 75’ Войцеховський Владислав Владислав Войцеховський 7
6 Владислав Полторацький Полторацький Владислав
23 Сергій Чиж Чиж Сергій
4 Сергій Шум Шум Сергій
22 Олександр Юрчак Юрчак Олександр Картинка 78’
Головний тренер: Головний тренер:
Донець Андрій Анатолійович Михайленко Дмитро Станіславович
Група Соц сети Група Соц сети Група Соц сети Вгору