ПРОТОКОЛ МАТЧУ

Поділитись:
Арбітр Дорош В.В.
Асистент 1 Котубей П.В.
Асистент 2 Приймачук А.Г.
4-ий арбітр Леськів Я.А.
5 ТУР
18.08.2018 18:30
"ім. Б. Маркевича" м. Винники
Гляд.
800
Темп.
25 С
Поле
4
Cпостерігач арбітражу /
делегат ФФУ
Гамаль Р.Л.
ЧЕСНА ГРА:
Рух
“Рух”
0:1
(0:1)
ЧЕСНА ГРА:
Інгулець
“Інгулець”
“Рух”
“Інгулець”
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
23’
Картинка
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
45’
Картинка
46’
Картинка
59’
Картинка
64’
Картинка
69’
Картинка
69’(2)
Картинка
87’
Картинка
Картинка
69’
Картинка
69’
Картинка
73’
Картинка
74’
Картинка
81’
Картинка
90’(2)
“Рух” СКЛАДИ КОМАНД “Інгулець”
29 Олександр Ільющенков Ільющенков Олександр Ситников Антон Антон Ситников 1
90 Володимир Заставний Заставний Володимир Картинка 73’ Запорожець Євген Євген Запорожець 5
4 Ігор Дуць Дуць Ігор Картинка 45’ Картинка 90’ Клименко Владислав Владислав Клименко 8
88 Іван Білий Білий Іван Картинка 90’(2) Піднебенной Вячеслав Вячеслав Піднебенной 10
19 Михайло Писко Писко Михайло Картинка 69’ Картинка 69’ Передистий Станіслав Станіслав Передистий 17
30 Юрій Копина Копина Юрій Картинка 81’ Акименко Олександр Олександр Акименко 21
25 Іван Брікнер Брікнер Іван Картинка 46’ Кучеренко Олександр Олександр Кучеренко 23
16 Борис Баранець Баранець Борис Картинка 87’ Картинка 69’ Балан Денис Денис Балан 39
47 Максим Грисьо Грисьо Максим Картинка 23’(аг) Картинка 69’(2) Ковальов Максим Максим Ковальов 55
10 Михайло Козак Козак Михайло Картинка 64’ Лупашко Владислав Владислав Лупашко 80
20 Святослав Зубар Зубар Святослав Картинка 59’ Картинка 74’ Синьогуб Олег Олег Синьогуб 89
13 Олександр Дяченко Дяченко Олександр Ганєв Геннадій Геннадій Ганєв 33
26 Роман Никитюк Никитюк Роман Гончаренко Роман Роман Гончаренко 3
97 Андрій Бусько Бусько Андрій Солдат Ігор Ігор Солдат 4
8 Василь Білий Білий Василь Картинка 73’ Мішуренко Олександр Олександр Мішуренко 9
48 Олександр Чепелюк Чепелюк Олександр Картинка 87’ Елла Кен Кен Елла 11
22 Григорій Баранець Баранець Григорій Картинка 69’(2) Картинка 69’ Коваленко Ілля Ілля Коваленко 13
99 Ростислав Русин Русин Ростислав Картинка 46’ Картинка 90’(2) Новотрясов Артур Артур Новотрясов 16
17 Олександр Батальський Батальський Олександр Картинка 59’ Козлов Артем Артем Козлов 20
32 Микола Буй Буй Микола Картинка 64’ Картинка 90’ Козак Олександр Олександр Козак 25
33 Юрій Шевчук Шевчук Юрій Картинка 81’ Січінава Ніка Ніка Січінава 49
Хучбаров Каміль Каміль Хучбаров 99
Головний тренер: Головний тренер:
Кікоть Андрій Ярославович Лавриненко Сергій Дмитрович
Група Соц сети Група Соц сети Група Соц сети Вгору