ПРОТОКОЛ МАТЧУ

Поділитись:
Арбітр Афанасьєв О.О.
Асистент 1 Целовальник О.М.
Асистент 2 Толмачов С.І.
4-ий арбітр Дубиківський С.С.
4 ТУР
12.08.2018 19:00
"Оболонь-Арена" м. Київ
Гляд.
1000
Темп.
30 С
Поле
4
Cпостерігач арбітражу /
делегат ФФУ
Денисюк В.М.
ЧЕСНА ГРА:
Оболонь Бровар
“Оболонь Бровар”
1:0
(1:0)
ЧЕСНА ГРА:
Зірка
“Зірка”
“Оболонь Бровар”
“Зірка”
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
17’
Картинка
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
43’
Картинка
Картинка
11’
46’(3)
Картинка
67’
Картинка
76’
Картинка
84’
Картинка
88’
Картинка
Картинка
46’(2)
Картинка
49’
Картинка
79’
Картинка
81’
“Оболонь Бровар” СКЛАДИ КОМАНД “Зірка”
1 Назарій Федорівський Федорівський Назарій Медведєв Марк Марк Медведєв 74
8 Олександр Гуськов Гуськов Олександр Сафронов Олександр Олександр Сафронов 3
17 Олександр Деребчинський Деребчинський Олександр Хорольський Дмитро Дмитро Хорольський 5
80 Євген Єфремов Єфремов Євген Авер'янов Максим Максим Авер'янов 7
16 Костянтин Коваленко Коваленко Костянтин Картинка 79’ Рудницький Іван Іван Рудницький 10
13 Ігор Мединський Мединський Ігор Картинка 81’ Збунь Олексій Олексій Збунь 11
21 Максим Покотилюк Покотилюк Максим Картинка 76’ Картинка 49’ Маткобожик Олександр Олександр Маткобожик 23
19 Андрій Семенко Семенко Андрій Картинка 11’ Картинка 46’ Хамільтон-Роллінгс Філіп Ларрі Філіп Ларрі Хамільтон-Роллінгс 28
10 Олег Слободян Слободян Олег Картинка 43’ Картинка 84’ Нерубенко Дмитро Дмитро Нерубенко 37
11 Владислав Ульянченко Ульянченко Владислав Картинка 17’ Картинка 46’(3) Картинка 46’(2) Поплавка Ярослав Ярослав Поплавка 39
5 Євгеній Шевченко Шевченко Євгеній Дугієнко Олександр Олександр Дугієнко 50
97 Іван Тюрін Тюрін Іван Зеленський Микита Микита Зеленський 96
33 Микита Безуглий Безуглий Микита Картинка 46’(2) Кондраков Данііл Данііл Кондраков 9
20 Ярослав Гурмак Гурмак Ярослав Картинка 67’ Картинка 88’ Картинка 79’ Сьомка Артем Артем Сьомка 17
22 Олексій Клак Клак Олексій Картинка 46’(3) Картинка 67’ Касімов Дмитро Дмитро Касімов 77
9 Артем Ковбаса Ковбаса Артем Лопушенко Ігор Ігор Лопушенко 90
6 Андрій Корнєв Корнєв Андрій Картинка 76’ Коноваленко Максим Максим Коноваленко 97
23 Араміс Набіл Кузін Кузін Араміс Набіл Картинка 88’ Картинка 46’ Бєляєв Олександр Олександр Бєляєв 99
7 Денис Островський Островський Денис Картинка 84’
14 Василь Продан Продан Василь
18 Валерій Степаненко Степаненко Валерій
77 Володимир Ткач Ткач Володимир
Головний тренер: Головний тренер:
Ковалець Сергій Іванович Горбань Андрій Павлович
Група Соц сети Група Соц сети Група Соц сети Вгору