ОНЛАЙН ПРОТОКОЛ

Поділитись:
Арбітр Серпутько Г.О.
Асистент 1 Дарійчук С.В.
Асистент 2 Гашков Є.Л.
4-ий арбітр Романюк А.М.
4 ТУР
10.08.2018  18:30
"Рух" м. Івано-Франківськ
Cпостерігач арбітражу /
делегат ФФУ
Бурмич В.Я.
Прикарпаття
“Прикарпаття”
0:1
Матч завершено
Колос
“Колос”
ДИСЦИПЛІНАРНІ САНКЦІЇ
“Прикарпаття”
“Колос”
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
17’
Картинка
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
Картинка
90+2’
“Прикарпаття” СКЛАДИ КОМАНД “Колос”
26 Вульчин Остап Вульчин Остап Яшков Антон Яшков Антон 1
12 Данищук Віктор Данищук Віктор Сахневич Андрій Сахневич Андрій 2
27 Бочкур Роман Бочкур Роман Гавриш Віталій Гавриш Віталій 13
2 Ковальчук Петро Ковальчук Петро Максименко Максим Максименко Максим 6
99 Квасний Микола Квасний Микола Чорноморець Олександр Чорноморець Олександр 15
11 Оринчак Богдан Оринчак Богдан Мілько Вадим Мілько Вадим 14
31 Борисевич Роман Борисевич Роман Поздеєв Олександр Поздеєв Олександр 5
8 Боришкевич Володимир Боришкевич Володимир Кизилатеш Джемаль Кизилатеш Джемаль 23
20 Конкольняк Ярослав Конкольняк Ярослав Антюх Денис Антюх Денис 77
14 Цюцюра Василь Цюцюра Василь Морозко Євгеній Морозко Євгеній 10
96 Дитко Роман Дитко Роман Бондаренко Олександр Бондаренко Олександр 17
24 Піцан Іван Піцан Іван Волинець Євгеній Волинець Євгеній 25
17 Прошак Роман Прошак Роман Рябов В'ячеслав Рябов В'ячеслав 21
3 Француз Василь Француз Василь Тєрєхов Артем Тєрєхов Артем 3
5 Яневич Віктор Яневич Віктор Нехтій Владислав Нехтій Владислав 33
22 Януш Орест Януш Орест Ільїн Олег Ільїн Олег 69
7 Комар Артур Комар Артур Коропецький Василь Коропецький Василь 9
10 Веприк Олег Веприк Олег Костишин Денис Костишин Денис 18
37 Слободян Андрій Слободян Андрій Задоя Євген Задоя Євген 99
4 Громоляк Андрій Громоляк Андрій Зозуля Олексій Зозуля Олексій 24
34 Геник Василь Геник Василь
33 Бойко Тарас Бойко Тарас
Головний тренер: Головний тренер:
Ковалюк Володимир Васильович Костишин Руслан Володимирович
Група Соц сети Група Соц сети Група Соц сети Вгору