ПРОТОКОЛ МАТЧУ

Поділитись:
Арбітр Коваленко А.А.
Асистент 1 Гашков Є.Л.
Асистент 2 Дарійчук С.В.
4-ий арбітр Кривушкін Д.В.
2 ТУР
28.07.2018 18:00
"Сонячний" м. Харьків
Гляд.
500
Темп.
28 С
Поле
5
Cпостерігач арбітражу /
делегат ФФУ
Александренко В.В.
ЧЕСНА ГРА:
Кобра
“Кобра”
0:2
(0:1)
ЧЕСНА ГРА:
Миколаїв
“Миколаїв”
“Кобра”
“Миколаїв”
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
45’
Картинка
Картинка
6’
Картинка
9’
Картинка
23’
Картинка
44’
46’(2)
Картинка
65’
Картинка
73’
Картинка
80’
Картинка
Картинка
56’
Картинка
64’
Картинка
67’
Картинка
69’
Картинка
77’
Картинка
85’
Картинка
90+1’
“Кобра” СКЛАДИ КОМАНД “Миколаїв”
99 Олексій Баштаненко Баштаненко Олексій Старченко Денис Денис Старченко 16
96 Владислав Бобров Бобров Владислав Картинка 80’ Гурський Андрій Андрій Гурський 5
44 Олександр Квачов Квачов Олександр Картинка 44’ Картинка 64’ Кравченко Сергій Сергій Кравченко 8
15 Роман Адаменко Адаменко Роман Картинка 77’ Картинка 85’ Семенина Ігор Ігор Семенина 10
2 Максим Лещенко Лещенко Максим Картинка 6’ Картинка 56’ Горват Олександр Олександр Горват 18
5 Сергій Ічанський Ічанський Сергій Картинка 69’ Ковальов Андрій Андрій Ковальов 23
97 Олександр Васильченко Васильченко Олександр Картинка 46’ Дмитренко Олег Олег Дмитренко 40
19 Владислав Любко Любко Владислав Картинка 46’(2) Картинка 9’ Картинка 67’ Сартіна Дмитро Дмитро Сартіна 69
10 Максим Лещенко Лещенко Максим Картинка 45’ Картинка 23’ Чучман Станіслав Станіслав Чучман 77
7 Вячеслав Панфілов Панфілов Вячеслав Картинка 73’ Картинка 90+1’ Рогозинський Валерій Валерій Рогозинський 78
8 Віктор Сахнюк Сахнюк Віктор Картинка 65’ Попов Роман Роман Попов 95
89 Олексій Маник Маник Олексій Попович Єгор Єгор Попович 75
4 Олександр Чернецький Чернецький Олександр Картинка 46’(2) Берко Віктор Віктор Берко 7
28 Андрій Безсалов Безсалов Андрій Картинка 46’ Картинка 56’ Шарабура Микита Микита Шарабура 13
23 Олександр Безродній Безродній Олександр Картинка 65’ Картинка 64’ Авраменко Владислав Владислав Авраменко 24
33 Павло Куліш Куліш Павло Картинка 73’ Картинка 69’ Брижчук Тимофій Тимофій Брижчук 55
11 Владислав Гасенко Гасенко Владислав Картинка 67’ Антонюк Іван Іван Антонюк 70
21 Святослав Шаповалов Шаповалов Святослав Картинка 80’ Картинка 85’ Скепський Денис Денис Скепський 87
9 Андрій Руденко Руденко Андрій
Головний тренер: Головний тренер:
Серьогін Анатолій Юрійович Забранський Руслан Михайлович
Група Соц сети Група Соц сети Група Соц сети Вгору