ПРОТОКОЛ МАТЧУ

Поділитись:
Арбітр Іванов Ю.В.
Асистент 1 Федорок В.І.
Асистент 2 Ісаєв А.Ю.
4-ий арбітр Холявко А.Ю.
1 ТУР
21.07.2018 18:00
"ім. Б. Маркевича" м. Винники
Гляд.
2100
Темп.
27 С
Поле
4
Cпостерігач арбітражу /
делегат ФФУ
Гамаль Р.Л.
ЧЕСНА ГРА: 7,300
Рух
“Рух”
1:3
(0:1)
ЧЕСНА ГРА: 8,000
Дніпро-1
“Дніпро-1”
“Рух”
“Дніпро-1”
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
34’
Картинка
transparent
transparent
Картинка
20’
Картинка
35’
54’
Картинка
54’
Картинка
57’
Картинка
63’
Картинка
65’
Картинка
70’
Картинка
78’
Картинка
86’
Картинка
Картинка
48’
Картинка
62’
Картинка
67’
Картинка
68’
Картинка
90’(2)
Картинка
90+3’
“Рух” СКЛАДИ КОМАНД “Дніпро-1”
29 Олександр Ільющенков Ільющенков Олександр Юрчук Валерій Валерій Юрчук 33
97 Андрій Бусько Бусько Андрій Картинка 78’ Картинка 48’ Чеботаєв Сергій Сергій Чеботаєв 22
4 Ігор Дуць Дуць Ігор Лопирьонок Максим Максим Лопирьонок 71
8 Василь Білий Білий Василь Логінов Сергій Сергій Логінов 15
19 Михайло Писко Писко Михайло Картинка 57’ Польовий Володимир Володимир Польовий 8
48 Олександр Чепелюк Чепелюк Олександр Картинка 34’ Кравченко Сергій Сергій Кравченко 4
16 Борис Баранець Баранець Борис Картинка 54’ Картинка 65’ Картинка 62’ Сніжко Олександр Олександр Сніжко 18
22 Григорій Баранець Баранець Григорій Картинка 70’ Картинка 20’ Картинка 35’ Картинка 68’ Когут Ігор Ігор Когут 25
47 Максим Грисьо Грисьо Максим Картинка 54’ Картинка 67’ Картинка 90’ Чичиков Олексій Олексій Чичиков 77
32 Микола Буй Буй Микола Картинка 90’(2) Назаренко Олександр Олександр Назаренко 29
17 Олександр Батальський Батальський Олександр Картинка 63’ Картинка 90+3’ Куліш Станіслав Станіслав Куліш 20
13 Олександр Дяченко Дяченко Олександр Кліщук Андрій Андрій Кліщук 31
26 Роман Никитюк Никитюк Роман Бровченко Юрій Юрій Бровченко 10
30 Юрій Копина Копина Юрій Картинка 65’ Картинка 90’(2) Башлай Дмитро Дмитро Башлай 2
94 Віктор Хомченко Хомченко Віктор Картинка 70’ Панасенко Сергій Сергій Панасенко 23
20 Святослав Зубар Зубар Святослав Картинка 63’ Картинка 62’ Загальський Ігор Ігор Загальський 21
10 Михайло Козак Козак Михайло Картинка 54’ Картинка 68’ Щедрий Артем Артем Щедрий 9
90 Володимир Заставний Заставний Володимир Картинка 78’ Картинка 86’ Картинка 90’ Кожушко Олег Олег Кожушко 87
Головний тренер: Головний тренер:
Кікоть Андрій Ярославович Михайленко Дмитро Станіславович
Група Соц сети Група Соц сети Група Соц сети Вгору