ПРОТОКОЛ МАТЧУ

Поділитись:
Арбітр Панчишин Д.І.
Асистент 1 Рибченко І.О.
Асистент 2 Наскалов С.В.
4-ий арбітр Федан Д.В.
1 ТУР
21.07.2018 18:00
"Інгулець" смт. Петрове
Гляд.
890
Темп.
33 С
Поле
5
Cпостерігач арбітражу /
делегат ФФУ
Брюхов П.А.
ЧЕСНА ГРА: 8,250
Інгулець
“Інгулець”
2:4
(1:1)
ЧЕСНА ГРА: 8,000
Авангард
“Авангард”
“Інгулець”
“Авангард”
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
23’
Картинка
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
Картинка
16’
Картинка
18’
50’
Картинка
59’
Картинка
74’(2)
Картинка
86’
Картинка
Картинка
47’
Картинка
48’
Картинка
52’
Картинка
58’
Картинка
60’
Картинка
65’
Картинка
67’(2)
Картинка
70’
Картинка
79’
Картинка
86’
“Інгулець” СКЛАДИ КОМАНД “Авангард”
33 Геннадій Ганєв Ганєв Геннадій Денчук Артур Артур Денчук 75
3 Роман Гончаренко Гончаренко Роман Картинка 23’ Картинка 79’ Моісеєнко Олексій Олексій Моісеєнко 7
5 Євген Запорожець Запорожець Євген Картинка 59’ Картинка 16’ Лобов Олексій Олексій Лобов 55
9 Олександр Мішуренко Мішуренко Олександр Картинка 74’ Картинка 18’(аг) Мірошник Роман Роман Мірошник 3
10 Вячеслав Піднебенной Піднебенной Вячеслав Картинка 86’ Ємець Владислав Владислав Ємець 29
13 Ілля Коваленко Коваленко Ілля Картинка 74’(2) Картинка 58’ Картинка 60’ Полюлях Микита Микита Полюлях 77
21 Олександр Акименко Акименко Олександр Картинка 50’ Картинка 86’ Шершень Михайло Михайло Шершень 23
23 Олександр Кучеренко Кучеренко Олександр Картинка 52’ Картинка 67’ Задерецький Дмитро Дмитро Задерецький 20
39 Денис Балан Балан Денис Картинка 48’ Картинка 65’ Собко Віталій Віталій Собко 10
80 Владислав Лупашко Лупашко Владислав Картинка 67’(2) Скоблов Дмитро Дмитро Скоблов 21
89 Олег Синьогуб Синьогуб Олег Картинка 47’ Кірієнко Ігор Ігор Кірієнко 57
1 Антон Ситников Ситников Антон Савченко Микита Микита Савченко 12
4 Ігор Солдат Солдат Ігор Іващенко Олександр Олександр Іващенко 8
8 Владислав Клименко Клименко Владислав Картинка 86’ Картинка 65’ Воробєй Максим Максим Воробєй 18
17 Станіслав Передистий Передистий Станіслав Картинка 67’ Удод Михайло Михайло Удод 49
20 Артем Козлов Козлов Артем Картинка 74’ Картинка 67’(2) Картинка 70’ Демченко Єгор Єгор Демченко 17
25 Олександр Козак Козак Олександр Картинка 59’ Картинка 79’ Лучик Олександр Олександр Лучик 6
99 Каміль Хучбаров Хучбаров Каміль Картинка 74’(2) Картинка 60’ Сеницький Юрій Юрій Сеницький 19
Головний тренер: Головний тренер:
Лавриненко Сергій Дмитрович Косевич Олександр Олександрович
Група Соц сети Група Соц сети Група Соц сети Вгору