КАЛЕНДАР

| 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 | 32 | 33 | 34

1 ТУР

7. 23.07.2016, 18:00, Сб Інгулець-2 Інгулець-2 3:1 Реал Фарма Реал Фарма 800
8. 24.07.2016, 17:00, Нд Арсенал-Київщина Арсенал-Київщина 0:6 Тепловик-Прикарпаття Тепловик-Прикарпаття 500
1. 24.07.2016, 18:00, Нд Жемчужина Жемчужина 3:0 Нікополь Нікополь 200
3. 24.07.2016, 18:00, Нд Мир Мир 0:0 Балкани Балкани 600
4. 24.07.2016, 18:00, Нд Поділля Поділля 2:0 Суднобудівник Суднобудівник 4700
5. 24.07.2016, 18:00, Нд Рух Рух 6:0 Іллічівець-2 Іллічівець-2 2500
6. 24.07.2016, 18:00, Нд Нива-В Нива-В 2:2 Енергія Енергія 2500
2. 24.07.2016, 18:30, Нд Кристал Кристал 2:1 Металург Металург 700

2 ТУР

9. 30.07.2016, 17:00, Сб Кремінь Кремінь 2:0 Жемчужина Жемчужина 1200
12. 30.07.2016, 17:00, Сб Іллічівець-2 Іллічівець-2 1:2 Нива-В Нива-В 200
13. 30.07.2016, 17:30, Сб Суднобудівник Суднобудівник 0:1 Рух Рух 700
10. 30.07.2016, 18:00, Сб Реал Фарма Реал Фарма 4:0 Арсенал-Київщина Арсенал-Київщина 300
11. 30.07.2016, 18:00, Сб Енергія Енергія 0:3 Інгулець-2 Інгулець-2 600
14. 30.07.2016, 18:00, Сб Балкани Балкани 5:1 Поділля Поділля 1100
15. 30.07.2016, 18:00, Сб Металург Металург 0:1 Мир Мир 1700
16. 30.07.2016, 18:00, Сб Нікополь Нікополь 1:1 Кристал Кристал 300

3 ТУР

23. 05.08.2016, 17:00, Пт Арсенал-Київщина Арсенал-Київщина 0:5 Енергія Енергія 200
17. 05.08.2016, 18:00, Пт Кристал Кристал 0:1 Кремінь Кремінь 500
18. 05.08.2016, 18:00, Пт Мир Мир 3:1 Нікополь Нікополь 500
19. 05.08.2016, 18:00, Пт Поділля Поділля 1:2 Металург Металург 6300
21. 05.08.2016, 18:00, Пт Нива-В Нива-В 1:2 Суднобудівник Суднобудівник 2000
24. 05.08.2016, 18:00, Пт Реал Фарма Реал Фарма 2:2 Тепловик-Прикарпаття Тепловик-Прикарпаття 400
20. 06.08.2016, 18:00, Сб Рух Рух 2:1 Балкани Балкани 1500
22. 06.08.2016, 18:00, Сб Інгулець-2 Інгулець-2 3:0 Іллічівець-2 Іллічівець-2 500

4 ТУР

25. 14.08.2016, 17:00, Нд Кремінь Кремінь 2:0 Мир Мир 1500
29. 14.08.2016, 17:00, Нд Суднобудівник Суднобудівник 0:0 Інгулець-2 Інгулець-2 700
31. 14.08.2016, 17:00, Нд Металург Металург 3:4 Рух Рух 2100
27. 14.08.2016, 17:30, Нд Енергія Енергія 1:0 Тепловик-Прикарпаття Тепловик-Прикарпаття 600
32. 14.08.2016, 17:30, Нд Нікополь Нікополь 3:0 Поділля Поділля 900
30. 14.08.2016, 18:00, Нд Балкани Балкани 1:0 Нива-В Нива-В 2000
26. 15.08.2016, 17:00, Пн Жемчужина Жемчужина 2:3 Кристал Кристал 300
28. 15.08.2016, 17:00, Пн Іллічівець-2 Іллічівець-2 4:2 Арсенал-Київщина Арсенал-Київщина 400

5 ТУР

33. 19.08.2016, 17:30, Пт Мир Мир 0:0 Жемчужина Жемчужина 500
40. 19.08.2016, 17:30, Пт Реал Фарма Реал Фарма 4:1 Енергія Енергія 200
35. 19.08.2016, 18:00, Пт Рух Рух 1:0 Нікополь Нікополь 2000
36. 19.08.2016, 18:00, Пт Нива-В Нива-В 4:2 Металург Металург 2500
39. 19.08.2016, 18:00, Пт Тепловик-Прикарпаття Тепловик-Прикарпаття 0:1 Іллічівець-2 Іллічівець-2 6200
38. 20.08.2016, 17:00, Сб Арсенал-Київщина Арсенал-Київщина 4:1 Суднобудівник Суднобудівник 100
34. 20.08.2016, 18:00, Сб Поділля Поділля 0:2 Кремінь Кремінь 4200
37. 20.08.2016, 18:00, Сб Інгулець-2 Інгулець-2 3:1 Балкани Балкани 950

6 ТУР

45. 26.08.2016, 16:30, Пт Суднобудівник Суднобудівник 2:2 Тепловик-Прикарпаття Тепловик-Прикарпаття 400
41. 26.08.2016, 17:00, Пт Кремінь Кремінь 1:2 Рух Рух 1500
46. 26.08.2016, 17:00, Пт Балкани Балкани 4:2 Арсенал-Київщина Арсенал-Київщина 1400
48. 26.08.2016, 17:00, Пт Нікополь Нікополь 0:1 Нива-В Нива-В 1000
42. 26.08.2016, 17:30, Пт Жемчужина Жемчужина 5:0 Поділля Поділля 300
43. 26.08.2016, 17:30, Пт Кристал Кристал 0:1 Мир Мир 1200
47. 26.08.2016, 18:30, Пт Металург Металург 0:6 Інгулець-2 Інгулець-2 2300
44. 27.08.2016, 16:00, Сб Іллічівець-2 Іллічівець-2 3:1 Реал Фарма Реал Фарма 600

7 ТУР

53. 02.09.2016, 17:00, Пт Арсенал-Київщина Арсенал-Київщина 1:0 Металург Металург 200
49. 03.09.2016, 16:00, Сб Поділля Поділля 1:1 Кристал Кристал 3900
50. 03.09.2016, 17:00, Сб Рух Рух 0:1 Жемчужина Жемчужина 1500
51. 03.09.2016, 17:00, Сб Нива-В Нива-В 0:2 Кремінь Кремінь 3000
54. 03.09.2016, 17:00, Сб Тепловик-Прикарпаття Тепловик-Прикарпаття 3:1 Балкани Балкани 4500
55. 03.09.2016, 17:00, Сб Реал Фарма Реал Фарма 2:1 Суднобудівник Суднобудівник 600
56. 03.09.2016, 17:00, Сб Енергія Енергія 3:0 Іллічівець-2 Іллічівець-2 500
52. 04.09.2016, 18:00, Нд Інгулець-2 Інгулець-2 3:0 Нікополь Нікополь 850

8 ТУР

61. 08.09.2016, 16:30, Чт Суднобудівник Суднобудівник 1:0 Енергія Енергія 300
62. 08.09.2016, 16:30, Чт Балкани Балкани 1:1 Реал Фарма Реал Фарма 1200
57. 08.09.2016, 17:00, Чт Кремінь Кремінь 3:2 Інгулець-2 Інгулець-2 1400
58. 08.09.2016, 17:00, Чт Жемчужина Жемчужина 3:1 Нива-В Нива-В 150
59. 08.09.2016, 17:00, Чт Кристал Кристал 1:1 Рух Рух 500
60. 08.09.2016, 17:00, Чт Мир Мир 3:1 Поділля Поділля 300
64. 08.09.2016, 17:00, Чт Нікополь Нікополь 2:1 Арсенал-Київщина Арсенал-Київщина 1000
63. 08.09.2016, 18:30, Чт Металург Металург 0:3 Тепловик-Прикарпаття Тепловик-Прикарпаття 700

9 ТУР

71. 13.09.2016, 16:30, Вт Енергія Енергія 1:2 Балкани Балкани 400
65. 13.09.2016, 17:00, Вт Рух Рух 1:0 Мир Мир 500
66. 13.09.2016, 17:00, Вт Нива-В Нива-В 1:0 Кристал Кристал 1600
68. 13.09.2016, 17:00, Вт Арсенал-Київщина Арсенал-Київщина 2:6 Кремінь Кремінь 100
70. 13.09.2016, 17:00, Вт Реал Фарма Реал Фарма 3:1 Металург Металург 250
67. 13.09.2016, 18:00, Вт Інгулець-2 Інгулець-2 2:3 Жемчужина Жемчужина 300
69. 13.09.2016, 18:00, Вт Тепловик-Прикарпаття Тепловик-Прикарпаття 1:0 Нікополь Нікополь 4000
72. 14.09.2016, 16:00, Ср Іллічівець-2 Іллічівець-2 4:0 Суднобудівник Суднобудівник 400

10 ТУР

74. 17.09.2016, 17:00, Сб Жемчужина Жемчужина 4:0 Арсенал-Київщина Арсенал-Київщина 200
75. 18.09.2016, 16:00, Нд Кристал Кристал 1:2 Інгулець-2 Інгулець-2 500
78. 18.09.2016, 16:00, Нд Балкани Балкани 1:1 Іллічівець-2 Іллічівець-2 1400
76. 18.09.2016, 16:30, Нд Мир Мир 0:0 Нива-В Нива-В 250
80. 18.09.2016, 16:30, Нд Нікополь Нікополь 2:2 Реал Фарма Реал Фарма 1000
73. 18.09.2016, 17:00, Нд Кремінь Кремінь 1:0 Тепловик-Прикарпаття Тепловик-Прикарпаття 1400
77. 18.09.2016, 17:00, Нд Поділля Поділля 0:2 Рух Рух 700
79. 19.09.2016, 16:00, Пн Енергія Енергія 0:0 Металург Металург 400

11 ТУР

83. 25.09.2016, 16:00, Нд Арсенал-Київщина Арсенал-Київщина 0:7 Кристал Кристал 300
86. 25.09.2016, 16:00, Нд Енергія Енергія 4:1 Нікополь Нікополь 450
88. 25.09.2016, 16:00, Нд Суднобудівник Суднобудівник 1:2 Балкани Балкани 300
81. 25.09.2016, 17:00, Нд Нива-В Нива-В 4:0 Поділля Поділля 1500
82. 25.09.2016, 17:00, Нд Інгулець-2 Інгулець-2 0:0 Мир Мир 300
87. 26.09.2016, 15:00, Пн Іллічівець-2 Іллічівець-2 4:1 Металург Металург 300
85. 26.09.2016, 16:00, Пн Реал Фарма Реал Фарма 0:1 Кремінь Кремінь 250
84. 26.09.2016, 18:00, Пн Тепловик-Прикарпаття Тепловик-Прикарпаття 3:4 Жемчужина Жемчужина 4100

12 ТУР

93. 01.10.2016, 00:00, Сб Поділля Поділля 0:3 Інгулець-2 Інгулець-2
91. 01.10.2016, 15:00, Сб Кристал Кристал 2:0 Тепловик-Прикарпаття Тепловик-Прикарпаття 550
89. 01.10.2016, 16:00, Сб Кремінь Кремінь 1:0 Енергія Енергія 1400
90. 01.10.2016, 16:00, Сб Жемчужина Жемчужина 2:0 Реал Фарма Реал Фарма 900
92. 01.10.2016, 16:00, Сб Мир Мир 4:0 Арсенал-Київщина Арсенал-Київщина 1125
96. 01.10.2016, 16:00, Сб Нікополь Нікополь 2:1 Іллічівець-2 Іллічівець-2 800
94. 01.10.2016, 16:30, Сб Рух Рух 3:0 Нива-В Нива-В 1000
95. 02.10.2016, 13:00, Нд Металург Металург 3:1 Суднобудівник Суднобудівник 300

13 ТУР

98. 07.10.2016, 15:00, Пт Арсенал-Київщина Арсенал-Київщина 3:0 Поділля Поділля 100
97. 08.10.2016, 15:00, Сб Інгулець-2 Інгулець-2 1:3 Рух Рух 100
103. 08.10.2016, 15:00, Сб Суднобудівник Суднобудівник 0:1 Нікополь Нікополь 100
104. 08.10.2016, 15:00, Сб Балкани Балкани 1:0 Металург Металург 1000
99. 08.10.2016, 16:00, Сб Тепловик-Прикарпаття Тепловик-Прикарпаття 1:0 Мир Мир 2200
100. 08.10.2016, 16:00, Сб Реал Фарма Реал Фарма 2:0 Кристал Кристал 100
102. 09.10.2016, 15:00, Нд Іллічівець-2 Іллічівець-2 1:2 Кремінь Кремінь 350
101. 25.10.2016, 15:00, Вт Енергія Енергія 0:2 Жемчужина Жемчужина 200

14 ТУР

106. 15.10.2016, 14:00, Сб Жемчужина Жемчужина 3:1 Іллічівець-2 Іллічівець-2 300
109. 15.10.2016, 14:00, Сб Поділля Поділля 2:1 Тепловик-Прикарпаття Тепловик-Прикарпаття 800
105. 15.10.2016, 15:00, Сб Кремінь Кремінь 3:0 Суднобудівник Суднобудівник 1200
107. 15.10.2016, 15:00, Сб Кристал Кристал 1:1 Енергія Енергія 550
112. 15.10.2016, 15:00, Сб Нікополь Нікополь 1:3 Балкани Балкани 300
108. 15.10.2016, 15:30, Сб Мир Мир 0:2 Реал Фарма Реал Фарма 150
110. 15.10.2016, 15:30, Сб Рух Рух 5:1 Арсенал-Київщина Арсенал-Київщина 300
111. 15.10.2016, 16:00, Сб Нива-В Нива-В 2:1 Інгулець-2 Інгулець-2 1000

15 ТУР

116. 21.10.2016, 15:00, Пт Енергія Енергія 1:3 Мир Мир 400
118. 21.10.2016, 15:00, Пт Суднобудівник Суднобудівник 1:2 Жемчужина Жемчужина 300
115. 21.10.2016, 15:30, Пт Реал Фарма Реал Фарма 2:0 Поділля Поділля 100
119. 22.10.2016, 14:00, Сб Балкани Балкани 1:0 Кремінь Кремінь 2000
113. 22.10.2016, 15:00, Сб Арсенал-Київщина Арсенал-Київщина 2:1 Нива-В Нива-В 150
114. 22.10.2016, 15:00, Сб Тепловик-Прикарпаття Тепловик-Прикарпаття 0:1 Рух Рух 850
120. 22.10.2016, 15:00, Сб Нікополь Нікополь 2:1 Металург Металург 500
117. 23.10.2016, 14:00, Нд Іллічівець-2 Іллічівець-2 1:2 Кристал Кристал 300

16 ТУР

121. 29.10.2016, 14:00, Сб Кремінь Кремінь 2:0 Металург Металург 1200
123. 29.10.2016, 14:00, Сб Кристал Кристал 2:0 Суднобудівник Суднобудівник 650
124. 29.10.2016, 14:00, Сб Мир Мир 2:0 Іллічівець-2 Іллічівець-2 100
128. 29.10.2016, 14:00, Сб Інгулець-2 Інгулець-2 3:0 Арсенал-Київщина Арсенал-Київщина 200
126. 29.10.2016, 15:00, Сб Рух Рух 1:0 Реал Фарма Реал Фарма 500
127. 29.10.2016, 15:00, Сб Нива-В Нива-В 2:1 Тепловик-Прикарпаття Тепловик-Прикарпаття 700
122. 30.10.2016, 14:00, Нд Жемчужина Жемчужина 2:0 Балкани Балкани 900
125. 30.10.2016, 14:00, Нд Поділля Поділля 0:2 Енергія Енергія 1500

17 ТУР

135. 04.11.2016, 13:00, Пт Металург Металург 0:1 Жемчужина Жемчужина 200
133. 05.11.2016, 13:00, Сб Суднобудівник Суднобудівник 2:2 Мир Мир 300
136. 05.11.2016, 13:30, Сб Нікополь Нікополь 2:3 Кремінь Кремінь 700
129. 05.11.2016, 14:00, Сб Тепловик-Прикарпаття Тепловик-Прикарпаття 1:1 Інгулець-2 Інгулець-2 2100
130. 05.11.2016, 14:00, Сб Реал Фарма Реал Фарма 2:1 Нива-В Нива-В 100
131. 05.11.2016, 14:00, Сб Енергія Енергія 2:1 Рух Рух 300
134. 05.11.2016, 14:00, Сб Балкани Балкани 2:2 Кристал Кристал 650
132. 06.11.2016, 13:00, Нд Іллічівець-2 Іллічівець-2 3:2 Поділля Поділля 150

18 ТУР

141. 08.11.2016, 13:00, Вт Суднобудівник Суднобудівник 2:1 Поділля Поділля 100
143. 08.11.2016, 13:00, Вт Металург Металург 1:6 Кристал Кристал 150
139. 08.11.2016, 14:00, Вт Енергія Енергія 2:1 Нива-В Нива-В 150
140. 09.11.2016, 13:00, Ср Іллічівець-2 Іллічівець-2 1:2 Рух Рух 150
144. 09.11.2016, 13:30, Ср Нікополь Нікополь 1:2 Жемчужина Жемчужина 300
137. 09.11.2016, 14:00, Ср Тепловик-Прикарпаття Тепловик-Прикарпаття 3:0 Арсенал-Київщина Арсенал-Київщина 1800
138. 09.11.2016, 14:00, Ср Реал Фарма Реал Фарма 1:1 Інгулець-2 Інгулець-2 100
142. 09.11.2016, 14:00, Ср Балкани Балкани 1:0 Мир Мир 700

19 ТУР

147. 13.11.2016, , Нд Мир Мир 0:3 Металург Металург
152. 13.11.2016, 13:30, Нд Арсенал-Київщина Арсенал-Київщина 0:2 Реал Фарма Реал Фарма 100
145. 13.11.2016, 14:00, Нд Жемчужина Жемчужина 2:2 Кремінь Кремінь 500
151. 13.11.2016, 14:45, Нд Інгулець-2 Інгулець-2 3:1 Енергія Енергія 100
146. 14.11.2016, 14:00, Пн Кристал Кристал 0:1 Нікополь Нікополь 300
148. 14.11.2016, 15:15, Пн Поділля Поділля 1:0 Балкани Балкани 400
150. 12.04.2017, 15:00, Ср Нива-В Нива-В 3:1 Іллічівець-2 Іллічівець-2 700
149. 12.04.2017, 16:00, Ср Рух Рух 4:0 Суднобудівник Суднобудівник 500

20 ТУР

153. 19.11.2016, 13:00, Сб Кремінь Кремінь 5:0 Кристал Кристал 1200
155. 19.11.2016, 13:00, Сб Енергія Енергія 4:0 Арсенал-Київщина Арсенал-Київщина 300
157. 19.11.2016, 13:00, Сб Суднобудівник Суднобудівник 0:0 Нива-В Нива-В 300
158. 19.11.2016, 13:00, Сб Балкани Балкани 1:1 Рух Рух 1200
160. 19.11.2016, 13:00, Сб Нікополь Нікополь 1:4 Мир Мир 250
156. 20.11.2016, 13:00, Нд Іллічівець-2 Іллічівець-2 0:1 Інгулець-2 Інгулець-2 200
159. 20.11.2016, 13:00, Нд Металург Металург 2:1 Поділля Поділля 150
154. 20.11.2016, 14:00, Нд Тепловик-Прикарпаття Тепловик-Прикарпаття 0:4 Реал Фарма Реал Фарма 400

21 ТУР

161. 18.03.2017, , Сб Кристал Кристал -:+ Жемчужина Жемчужина
167. 18.03.2017, 13:00, Сб Арсенал-Київщина Арсенал-Київщина 0:2 Іллічівець-2 Іллічівець-2 300
165. 18.03.2017, 14:00, Сб Нива-В Нива-В 0:2 Балкани Балкани 1100
166. 18.03.2017, 14:00, Сб Інгулець-2 Інгулець-2 3:0 Суднобудівник Суднобудівник 150
162. 18.03.2017, 15:00, Сб Мир Мир 3:1 Кремінь Кремінь 450
163. 18.03.2017, 15:00, Сб Поділля Поділля 1:1 Нікополь Нікополь 4300
164. 18.03.2017, 15:00, Сб Рух Рух 6:1 Металург Металург 2876
168. 18.03.2017, 16:00, Сб Тепловик-Прикарпаття Тепловик-Прикарпаття 3:1 Енергія Енергія 1300

22 ТУР

175. 24.03.2017, 13:00, Пт Металург Металург 0:4 Нива-В Нива-В 100
173. 25.03.2017, 14:00, Сб Суднобудівник Суднобудівник 1:0 Арсенал-Київщина Арсенал-Київщина 250
174. 25.03.2017, 14:00, Сб Балкани Балкани 5:0 Інгулець-2 Інгулець-2 1100
169. 25.03.2017, 15:00, Сб Кремінь Кремінь 4:1 Поділля Поділля 1000
170. 25.03.2017, 15:00, Сб Жемчужина Жемчужина 5:0 Мир Мир 300
171. 25.03.2017, 15:00, Сб Енергія Енергія 0:0 Реал Фарма Реал Фарма 500
176. 25.03.2017, 15:00, Сб Нікополь Нікополь 1:1 Рух Рух 500
172. 26.03.2017, 14:00, Нд Іллічівець-2 Іллічівець-2 2:0 Тепловик-Прикарпаття Тепловик-Прикарпаття 300

23 ТУР

177. 01.04.2017, , Сб Мир Мир +:- Кристал Кристал
181. 01.04.2017, 12:20, Сб Інгулець-2 Інгулець-2 2:2 Металург Металург 300
184. 01.04.2017, 14:00, Сб Реал Фарма Реал Фарма 2:0 Іллічівець-2 Іллічівець-2 200
183. 01.04.2017, 15:00, Сб Тепловик-Прикарпаття Тепловик-Прикарпаття 6:0 Суднобудівник Суднобудівник 1100
178. 01.04.2017, 16:00, Сб Поділля Поділля 1:3 Жемчужина Жемчужина 4000
180. 01.04.2017, 17:00, Сб Нива-В Нива-В 2:0 Нікополь Нікополь 1800
179. 02.04.2017, 14:00, Нд Рух Рух 4:1 Кремінь Кремінь 3500
182. 02.04.2017, 14:00, Нд Арсенал-Київщина Арсенал-Київщина 0:0 Балкани Балкани 1150

24 ТУР

191. 07.04.2017, 13:00, Пт Металург Металург 3:2 Арсенал-Київщина Арсенал-Київщина 300
187. 08.04.2017, , Сб Кристал Кристал -:+ Поділля Поділля
190. 08.04.2017, 15:00, Сб Балкани Балкани 1:1 Тепловик-Прикарпаття Тепловик-Прикарпаття 1200
185. 08.04.2017, 16:00, Сб Кремінь Кремінь 2:2 Нива-В Нива-В 1300
186. 08.04.2017, 16:00, Сб Жемчужина Жемчужина 2:1 Рух Рух 1100
189. 08.04.2017, 16:00, Сб Суднобудівник Суднобудівник 1:3 Реал Фарма Реал Фарма 100
192. 08.04.2017, 16:00, Сб Нікополь Нікополь 0:0 Інгулець-2 Інгулець-2 200
188. 09.04.2017, 15:00, Нд Іллічівець-2 Іллічівець-2 3:2 Енергія Енергія 700

25 ТУР

194. 14.04.2017, , Пт Рух Рух +:- Кристал Кристал
196. 14.04.2017, 13:00, Пт Інгулець-2 Інгулець-2 0:1 Кремінь Кремінь 300
193. 14.04.2017, 16:00, Пт Поділля Поділля 2:2 Мир Мир 1500
198. 14.04.2017, 16:00, Пт Тепловик-Прикарпаття Тепловик-Прикарпаття 7:0 Металург Металург 3500
199. 14.04.2017, 17:00, Пт Реал Фарма Реал Фарма 0:0 Балкани Балкани 500
197. 15.04.2017, 15:00, Сб Арсенал-Київщина Арсенал-Київщина 0:2 Нікополь Нікополь 200
200. 17.04.2017, 16:00, Пн Енергія Енергія 5:1 Суднобудівник Суднобудівник 150
195. 18.04.2017, 17:00, Вт Нива-В Нива-В 0:2 Жемчужина Жемчужина 1500

26 ТУР

207. 21.04.2017, 15:00, Пт Металург Металург 1:4 Реал Фарма Реал Фарма 150
203. 22.04.2017, , Сб Кристал Кристал -:+ Нива-В Нива-В
205. 22.04.2017, 14:00, Сб Суднобудівник Суднобудівник 1:0 Іллічівець-2 Іллічівець-2 100
206. 22.04.2017, 15:00, Сб Балкани Балкани 2:4 Енергія Енергія 1000
201. 22.04.2017, 16:00, Сб Кремінь Кремінь 1:1 Арсенал-Київщина Арсенал-Київщина 1000
204. 22.04.2017, 16:00, Сб Мир Мир 0:0 Рух Рух 500
208. 22.04.2017, 16:30, Сб Нікополь Нікополь 2:1 Тепловик-Прикарпаття Тепловик-Прикарпаття 200
202. 22.04.2017, 17:00, Сб Жемчужина Жемчужина 2:0 Інгулець-2 Інгулець-2 500

27 ТУР

215. 28.04.2017, 16:00, Пт Металург Металург 1:13 Енергія Енергія 150
214. 28.04.2017, 17:30, Пт Реал Фарма Реал Фарма 2:0 Нікополь Нікополь 300
213. 28.04.2017, 18:00, Пт Тепловик-Прикарпаття Тепловик-Прикарпаття 1:0 Кремінь Кремінь 4500
211. 29.04.2017, , Сб Інгулець-2 Інгулець-2 +:- Кристал Кристал
212. 29.04.2017, 16:00, Сб Арсенал-Київщина Арсенал-Київщина 1:1 Жемчужина Жемчужина 90
209. 29.04.2017, 17:00, Сб Рух Рух 3:1 Поділля Поділля 600
210. 29.04.2017, 17:00, Сб Нива-В Нива-В 2:0 Мир Мир 1500
216. 30.04.2017, 15:00, Нд Іллічівець-2 Іллічівець-2 1:3 Балкани Балкани 190

28 ТУР

219. 03.05.2017, , Ср Кристал Кристал -:+ Арсенал-Київщина Арсенал-Київщина
217. 03.05.2017, 15:00, Ср Кремінь Кремінь 3:0 Реал Фарма Реал Фарма 1200
218. 03.05.2017, 17:00, Ср Жемчужина Жемчужина 0:1 Тепловик-Прикарпаття Тепловик-Прикарпаття 500
220. 03.05.2017, 17:00, Ср Мир Мир 0:0 Інгулець-2 Інгулець-2 200
221. 03.05.2017, 17:00, Ср Поділля Поділля 0:0 Нива-В Нива-В 4600
224. 03.05.2017, 17:00, Ср Нікополь Нікополь 3:1 Енергія Енергія 500
222. 04.05.2017, 15:00, Чт Балкани Балкани 5:0 Суднобудівник Суднобудівник 1000
223. 04.05.2017, 15:00, Чт Металург Металург 0:5 Іллічівець-2 Іллічівець-2 100

29 ТУР

227. 07.05.2017, 16:00, Нд Арсенал-Київщина Арсенал-Київщина 3:1 Мир Мир 300
228. 08.05.2017, , Пн Тепловик-Прикарпаття Тепловик-Прикарпаття +:- Кристал Кристал
225. 08.05.2017, 17:00, Пн Нива-В Нива-В 2:0 Рух Рух 1700
226. 08.05.2017, 17:00, Пн Інгулець-2 Інгулець-2 2:0 Поділля Поділля 300
230. 08.05.2017, 17:00, Пн Енергія Енергія 1:1 Кремінь Кремінь 550
232. 08.05.2017, 17:00, Пн Суднобудівник Суднобудівник 0:2 Металург Металург 200
229. 09.05.2017, 14:00, Вт Реал Фарма Реал Фарма 1:1 Жемчужина Жемчужина 500
231. 09.05.2017, 15:00, Вт Іллічівець-2 Іллічівець-2 1:2 Нікополь Нікополь 220

30 ТУР

239. 12.05.2017, 15:00, Пт Металург Металург 2:6 Балкани Балкани 100
235. 13.05.2017, , Сб Кристал Кристал -:+ Реал Фарма Реал Фарма
233. 13.05.2017, 15:00, Сб Кремінь Кремінь 2:0 Іллічівець-2 Іллічівець-2 1000
234. 13.05.2017, 17:00, Сб Жемчужина Жемчужина 0:1 Енергія Енергія 200
238. 13.05.2017, 17:00, Сб Рух Рух 3:2 Інгулець-2 Інгулець-2 450
240. 13.05.2017, 17:00, Сб Нікополь Нікополь 4:1 Суднобудівник Суднобудівник 1000
236. 13.05.2017, 18:00, Сб Мир Мир 1:0 Тепловик-Прикарпаття Тепловик-Прикарпаття 400
237. 13.05.2017, 18:00, Сб Поділля Поділля 3:2 Арсенал-Київщина Арсенал-Київщина 4300

31 ТУР

244. 16.05.2017, 18:00, Вт Реал Фарма Реал Фарма 1:0 Мир Мир 200
245. 17.05.2017, , Ср Енергія Енергія +:- Кристал Кристал
241. 17.05.2017, 14:00, Ср Інгулець-2 Інгулець-2 0:0 Нива-В Нива-В 200
247. 17.05.2017, 15:00, Ср Суднобудівник Суднобудівник 0:7 Кремінь Кремінь 100
242. 17.05.2017, 16:00, Ср Арсенал-Київщина Арсенал-Київщина 0:2 Рух Рух 150
248. 17.05.2017, 17:00, Ср Балкани Балкани 1:0 Нікополь Нікополь 1500
243. 17.05.2017, 18:00, Ср Тепловик-Прикарпаття Тепловик-Прикарпаття 2:1 Поділля Поділля 4000
246. 18.05.2017, 15:00, Чт Іллічівець-2 Іллічівець-2 0:2 Жемчужина Жемчужина 250

32 ТУР

256. 20.05.2017, 17:00, Сб Металург Металург 1:3 Нікополь Нікополь 700
251. 21.05.2017, , Нд Кристал Кристал -:+ Іллічівець-2 Іллічівець-2
249. 21.05.2017, 15:00, Нд Кремінь Кремінь 1:1 Балкани Балкани 2000
253. 21.05.2017, 17:00, Нд Поділля Поділля 3:0 Реал Фарма Реал Фарма 4500
254. 21.05.2017, 17:00, Нд Рух Рух 1:0 Тепловик-Прикарпаття Тепловик-Прикарпаття 500
255. 21.05.2017, 17:00, Нд Нива-В Нива-В 1:1 Арсенал-Київщина Арсенал-Київщина 1500
252. 21.05.2017, 18:00, Нд Мир Мир 0:0 Енергія Енергія 700
250. 22.05.2017, 17:00, Пн Жемчужина Жемчужина 7:0 Суднобудівник Суднобудівник 500

33 ТУР

262. 27.05.2017, , Сб Суднобудівник Суднобудівник +:- Кристал Кристал
257. 27.05.2017, 17:00, Сб Арсенал-Київщина Арсенал-Київщина 1:0 Інгулець-2 Інгулець-2 200
258. 27.05.2017, 17:00, Сб Тепловик-Прикарпаття Тепловик-Прикарпаття 0:2 Нива-В Нива-В 3500
259. 27.05.2017, 17:00, Сб Реал Фарма Реал Фарма 1:1 Рух Рух 450
260. 27.05.2017, 17:00, Сб Енергія Енергія 4:2 Поділля Поділля 500
261. 27.05.2017, 17:00, Сб Іллічівець-2 Іллічівець-2 1:3 Мир Мир 200
263. 27.05.2017, 17:00, Сб Балкани Балкани 0:1 Жемчужина Жемчужина 1500
264. 27.05.2017, 17:00, Сб Металург Металург 2:1 Кремінь Кремінь 200

34 ТУР

265. 02.06.2017, 17:00, Пт Кремінь Кремінь 3:1 Нікополь Нікополь 1450
266. 02.06.2017, 17:00, Пт Жемчужина Жемчужина 8:0 Металург Металург 500
268. 02.06.2017, 17:00, Пт Мир Мир 6:0 Суднобудівник Суднобудівник 200
269. 02.06.2017, 17:00, Пт Поділля Поділля 1:0 Іллічівець-2 Іллічівець-2 3900
270. 02.06.2017, 17:00, Пт Рух Рух 5:0 Енергія Енергія 500
271. 02.06.2017, 17:00, Пт Нива-В Нива-В 1:1 Реал Фарма Реал Фарма 1200
272. 02.06.2017, 17:00, Пт Інгулець-2 Інгулець-2 0:2 Тепловик-Прикарпаття Тепловик-Прикарпаття 250
Група Соц сети Група Соц сети Група Соц сети Вгору